Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springprfg.Kl.M* m.St.SpringplatzGerhard Weixler03.05.201516:00:00A42
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
02Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzGerhard Weixler02.05.201515:30:00K42
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
031Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzManfred Beier03.05.201512:30:00U44
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
032Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzUlrike Enning03.05.201514:00:00U41
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
04Punktespringprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzJürgen Müller-Dörr02.05.201510:15:00G24
Eberhard Weller
05Punktespringprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzMargret Diener02.05.201511:00:00Q68
Robert Oswald
061Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzManfred Beier03.05.201509:00:00C46
Robert Oswald
062Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzMargret Diener03.05.201510:00:00C45
Ulrike Enning
071Springprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzEberhard Weller01.05.201514:00:00M38
Marianne Clormann
072Springprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzEberhard Weller01.05.201515:30:00M39
Marianne Clormann
08Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* mit StandardanforderungenSpringplatzJürgen Müller-Dörr02.05.201509:00:00W35
Margret Diener
09Stafettenspringprfg.Kl.A**SpringplatzJürgen Müller-Dörr02.05.201517:00:00I22
Ulrike Enning
10Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzGerhard Weixler01.05.201510:00:00S38
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
11Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzJürgen Müller-Dörr01.05.201512:00:00E41
Manfred Beier
12Dressurprüfung Kl.M**DressurplatzEberhard Weller03.05.201509:45:00O26
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
13Dressurprüfung Kl.M*DressurplatzEberhard Weller02.05.201512:00:00F49
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
14Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare -DressurplatzManfred Beier02.05.201508:30:00P41
Ulrike Enning
15Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DressurplatzEberhard Weller01.05.201511:00:00B45
Marianne Clormann
16Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DressurplatzJürgen Müller-Dörr01.05.201514:00:00L50
Manfred Beier
17Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.ADressurplatzRobert Oswald02.05.201516:15:00V22
Margret Diener
18Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)SpringplatzManfred Beier02.05.201513:30:00H36
Ulrike Enning
19Standard-Spring-WBSpringplatzUlrike Enning03.05.201511:30:00R30
Manfred Beier
20Dressur-WB (E 5/1)DressurplatzRobert Oswald03.05.201514:30:00D33
Margret Diener
21Springreiter-WBSpringplatzManfred Beier02.05.201514:30:00N19
Ulrike Enning
22Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppDressurplatzRobert Oswald03.05.201512:30:00X0
Margret Diener
221Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppDressurplatzRobert Oswald03.05.201512:30:00X9
Margret Diener
222Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppDressurplatzRobert Oswald03.05.201512:30:00X6
Margret Diener
223Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppDressurplatzRobert Oswald03.05.201512:30:00X5
Margret Diener
23Führzügel-WBSpringplatzUlrike Enning03.05.201515:30:00J4
Manfred Beier
231Führzügel-WBSpringplatzUlrike Enning03.05.201515:30:00J4
Manfred Beier
232Führzügel-WBSpringplatzUlrike Enning03.05.201515:30:00J4
Manfred Beier

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück