Hauptseite Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springprüfung Kl.S** m.SiegerrundeSpringplatzPeter Voigt28.05.201215:45:00M68
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
02Springprüfung Kl.S* m.St.SpringplatzHelmut Hartmann27.05.201212:15:00W93
Heinz Orth
03Punktespringprüfung Kl.S*SpringplatzElke Köstner26.05.201214:15:00I125
Marianne Hoffmann
04Zeitspringprüfung Kl.S*SpringplatzIngeborg Epple25.05.201214:00:00S71
Katharina Freiin von Stetten
05Mächtigkeitsspringprüfung Kl.S*SpringplatzPeter Voigt27.05.201222:00:00E16
Marianne Hoffmann
061Springprüfung Kl.M**SpringplatzHeinz Orth28.05.201208:00:00O79
Marianne Hoffmann
062Springprüfung Kl.M**SpringplatzHeinz Orth28.05.201209:45:00O85
Helmut Hartmann
071Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzMarianne Hoffmann25.05.201208:00:00F38
Heinz Bürk
072Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzPeter Voigt25.05.201209:00:00F86
Marianne Hoffmann
073Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzMarianne Hoffmann25.05.201211:00:00F93
Katharina Freiin von Stetten
081Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzPeter Voigt27.05.201215:30:00P42
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
082Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzHelmut Hartmann27.05.201216:30:00P43
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
083Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzMarianne Hoffmann27.05.201217:30:00P44
Helmut Hartmann
084Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzPeter Voigt27.05.201218:30:00P43
Elke Köstner
085Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzElke Köstner27.05.201219:30:00P37
Marianne Hoffmann
091Springprüfung Kl.L - L0SpringplatzIngeborg Epple26.05.201207:30:00B43
Heinz Bürk
092Springprüfung Kl.L - L0SpringplatzMarianne Hoffmann26.05.2012B49
Ingeborg Epple
093Springprüfung Kl.L - L0SpringplatzHelmut Hartmann26.05.201209:30:00B47
Marianne Hoffmann
101Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzPeter Voigt26.05.201219:15:00L44
Marianne Hoffmann
102Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzMarianne Hoffmann26.05.201220:15:00L41
Elke Köstner
103Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzPeter Voigt26.05.201221:00:00L43
Hans-Joachim Bride
111Springprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzPeter Voigt24.05.201218:00:00V47
Marianne Hoffmann
112Springprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzKatharina Freiin von Stetten24.05.201219:15:00V47
Marianne Hoffmann
12Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* Standardanf.SpringplatzPeter Voigt25.05.201220:00:00H70
Barbara Nitsche
13Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* Standardanf. Jugendförderpüfung NordbadenSpringplatzHeinz Orth26.05.201217:30:00R52
Elke Köstner
14Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M* Quali für DKB-BundeschampionatSpringplatzHeinz Orth28.05.201213:30:00D28
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
Helmut Hartmann
15Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*SpringplatzWolfgang Brüninghaus28.05.201212:00:00N56
Helmut Hartmann
161Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L 5-jährigSpringplatzWolfgang Brüninghaus27.05.201209:00:00X51
Heinz Orth
162Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L 6-jährigSpringplatzWolfgang Brüninghaus27.05.201209:45:00X50
Heinz Orth
171Springpferdeprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzHeinz Orth26.05.201211:00:00J49
Helmut Hartmann
172Springpferdeprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzHeinz Orth26.05.201211:00:00J58
Helmut Hartmann
18Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzPeter Voigt25.05.201216:30:00T73
Barbara Nitsche
19Ponyspringprüfung Kl. M* m.StechenSpringplatzHeinz Orth28.05.201215:00:00A28
Marianne Hoffmann
20Ponyspringprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzHeinz Orth27.05.201208:00:00K31
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
21Ponyspringprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzHeinz Bürk25.05.201219:00:00U31
Marianne Hoffmann
22Dressurprüfung Kl. M*DressurplatzIngeborg Epple28.05.201214:00:00G43
Hans-Joachim Bride
231Dressurprüfung Kl. L* -Kandare-DressurplatzIngeborg Epple28.05.201208:00:00Q27
Hans-Joachim Bride
232Dressurprüfung Kl. L* -Kandare-DressurplatzPeter Voigt28.05.201210:30:00Q30
Ingeborg Epple
241Dressurprüfung Kl.L* -Trense-DressurplatzElke Köstner27.05.201214:00:00C47
Hans-Joachim Bride
242Dressurprüfung Kl.L* -Trense-DressurplatzIngeborg Epple27.05.201216:30:00C47
Hans-Joachim Bride
251Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. LDressurplatzIngeborg Epple25.05.201211:45:00M30
Barbara Nitsche
252Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. LDressurplatzPeter Voigt25.05.201214:00:00M30
Barbara Nitsche
261Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DressurplatzIngeborg Epple27.05.201208:00:00W44
Elke Köstner
262Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DressurplatzIngeborg Epple27.05.201210:00:00W44
Elke Köstner
27Dressureiterprüfung Kl.A Jugendförderprüfung NordbadenDressurplatzPeter Voigt26.05.201212:00:00I37
Hans-Joachim Bride
28Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl.ADressurplatzIngeborg Epple25.05.201217:00:00S52
Katharina Freiin von Stetten
29ReitpferdeprüfungDressurplatzHelmut Hartmann26.05.201215:00:00E30
Hans-Joachim Bride
30Eignungsprüfung Kl.A für ReitpferdeDressurplatzHelmut Hartmann26.05.201207:30:00O34
Heinz Orth
31Spring Reiter WBDressurplatzPeter Voigt26.05.201210:00:00F23
Ingeborg Epple
32Reiter WBDressurplatzWolfgang Brüninghaus27.05.201212:00:00P0
Hans-Joachim Bride
33Führzügelklassen WBDressurplatzPeter Voigt28.05.201213:00:00B0
Hans-Joachim Bride
34NenngeldpauschaleR3

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück