Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Statistik erstellt am: 22.09.2017 20:47

Erfolgsübersicht Vereine

            Platzierung
Rang Verein Punkte Nennungen Pferde Reiter 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1Hannover14402587
2Schleswig-Holstein11602487
3Westfalen1080381312
4Rheinland64030109
5Hessen5202498
6Weser-Ems4001254
7Rheinland-Pfalz4002176
8Baden-Württemberg360391312
9Bayern3202387
10Sachsen2001865
11Hamburg2001043
12RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg1621033
13RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.147532
14RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.144321
15RV Weisweil77531
16RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.73371210
17RFV Reiskirchen u.U.e.V.56312
18RV Oberscheld e.V.35531
19Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar18422
20RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.152183
21Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.15321
22RFV Oberlahntal15532
23RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V0311
24RSGr Roßhof0311
25RSG am Schloßgarten Altenburg e.V.0531
26RSC Ruttershausen e.V.01344
27RSC Hungen e.V.0422
28RFV Lobberich 19260321
29RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.0621
30RTG Neuhof e.V. Epfach0321
31RUF Pfungstadt e.V.0511
32RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV0321
33VPF Gladenbach u. U.0321
34TSV Altenkirchen e.V. Abt. Pferdesp0321
35SV Hochland Fischborn - Abt. Pferde0111
36Sachsen-Anhalt0421
37Saarland0311
38RVV Butzbach e.V.0632
39RV Wehrshausen e.V.01033
40RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.0422
41RV Neuwied e.V.0321
42RV Gellmersbach0321
43RV Enzen-Euskirchen 19480321
44RV Eichberg/Schlagenthin e.V.0321
45RV Bechlin e.V.0311
46RV Bad Wildungen0933
47RV Am Pohlheimer Wald0211
48Wiesbadener RFC e.V.0321
49RFV Wollmartal e.V.0211
50RFV Wintermühle e.V.0321
51RFV Elz e.V.0111
52RFV Aartal Erda0621
53RFV Aar Niederweidbach e.V.0321
54RFStall Tidow e.V.0421
55REITER-VEREIN RUDOW E.V.0311
56RC Baden-Baden0521
57RC 2002 Kirchhain e.V.0621
58PSV Leisnig e. V.0622
59PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.0311
60Odenwälder RV Erbach e.V.0111
61Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV0321
62Mecklenburg-Vorpommern0311
63KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain0321
64GKPV Dietzhölztal e.V.0311
65Fuldaer Turnierreitstall Grün-Gelb0321
66Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel0311
67RFV Estetal e.V.0621
68RFV Gemünden e.V.0311
69RFV St.Kilian e.V. Lelbach0832
70RFV St. Georg Könen e.V.0321
71RFV Sachsenhausen e. V.0411
72RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen e.V.0321
73RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.0321
74RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.0111
75RFV Rodheim-Bieber e.V.0933
76RFV Ohmtal e.V.0211
77RFV Oberweimar e.V.0611
78RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.0321
79RFV Laubach0531
80RFV Landenhausen e.V.0221
81RFV Lahnau-Waldgirmes0311
82RFV Holzheim/Grüningen0311
83RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.0111
84RFV Gießen e.V.0311
85Berlin-Brandenburg01464

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 20.11.2017 - 07:04:14 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück