Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*HauptplatzJoachim Daum05.07.201514:30:00R63
Peter Illert
02Springprüfung Kl.S*HauptplatzJoachim Daum04.07.201516:30:00D114
Christina Bleckmann
031Springprüfung Kl.M**HauptplatzJoachim Daum03.07.201510:45:00N66
Peter Illert
032Springprüfung Kl.M**HauptplatzJoachim Daum03.07.201512:15:00N34
Werner Burghardt
04Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzChristina Bleckmann05.07.201508:00:00X64
Peter Illert
051Springprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzWerner Burghardt04.07.201512:00:00J52
Joachim Daum
052Springprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzGesche Henrike Janzarik04.07.201513:15:00J90
Peter Illert
06Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzPeter Illert03.07.201508:30:00T70
Werner Burghardt
07Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.LHauptplatzPeter Illert04.07.201510:00:00A69
Ulrich Sprenger
08Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.LHauptplatzUlrich Sprenger05.07.201512:00:00K34
Gesche Henrike Janzarik
091Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzPeter Illert03.07.201514:15:00U49
Werner Burghardt
092Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzPeter Illert03.07.201515:30:00U30
Joachim Daum
10Springprüfung Kl. A**HauptplatzJoachim Daum04.07.201508:00:00G66
Christina Bleckmann
11Springprüfung Kl. A**HauptplatzPeter Illert03.07.201519:00:00Q34
Joachim Daum
121Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*HauptplatzChristina Bleckmann03.07.201517:15:00C35
Peter Illert
122Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*HauptplatzChristina Bleckmann03.07.201518:15:00C31
Joachim Daum
13Stilspringprüfung Kl.EHauptplatzPeter Illert05.07.201509:45:00M28
Werner Burghardt
14Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A* mit 1 UmlaufHauptplatzPeter Illert05.07.201513:15:00W41
Christina Bleckmann
15Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzJoachim Daum02.07.201517:00:00I53
Peter Illert
16Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzPeter Illert02.07.201514:00:00S92
Werner Burghardt
17Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**HauptplatzWerner Burghardt02.07.201511:30:00E60
Joachim Daum
18Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**HauptplatzJoachim Daum02.07.201509:00:00O57
Peter Illert
19Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare -HalleGesche Henrike Janzarik05.07.201514:00:00F29
Ulrich Sprenger
20Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.HalleWerner Burghardt04.07.201515:30:00P35
Ulrich Sprenger
21Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleUlrich Sprenger04.07.201512:45:00B45
Christina Bleckmann
22Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AHalleWerner Burghardt04.07.201510:00:00L46
Gesche Henrike Janzarik
23Dressurprüfung Kl.EHalleGesche Henrike Janzarik05.07.201508:30:00V31
Ulrich Sprenger
241Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleChristina Bleckmann05.07.201510:15:00H18
Gesche Henrike Janzarik
242Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleChristina Bleckmann05.07.201510:15:00H5
Gesche Henrike Janzarik
243Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleChristina Bleckmann05.07.201510:15:00H6
Gesche Henrike Janzarik
25Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)HauptplatzUlrich Sprenger05.07.201510:30:00R26
Joachim Daum
26Dressur-WBHalleJoachim Daum05.07.201512:30:00D33
Werner Burghardt
271Führzügel-WBHalleWerner Burghardt05.07.201511:30:00N7
Christina Bleckmann
272Führzügel-WBHalleWerner Burghardt05.07.201511:30:00N4
Christina Bleckmann
273Führzügel-WBHalleWerner Burghardt05.07.201511:30:00N3
Christina Bleckmann

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück