Hauptseite Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Aden,Elena FuRV Timmel e.V. 0516 Lichtblick 29 11/1(1)
     
Ahlers,Christina PS Petersfehn e.V. 0287 Lavinesse 08/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
Ahlers,Kea RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0551 Katarzynka 02/1(1), 03(1)
     
Ahrens-Menke,Denise RUFV Lastrup e.V. 0012 Alfadas 11/3(2), 12/2(2), 15(2), 16/2(2), 17(2), 18(2), 19(2)
0041 Biola 3
0081 Cayenne 174
0100 Charly 1504
0125 Conquest 15
0130 Co-Pilot 6
0135 Cormina 5
0212 Flipper's Rubin
0229 Grandeur Noir
0265 Lady Pezi 3
0285 Laurin 130
0369 Prada 21
0377 Quiesel 4
0385 Quo Saltas 2
0459 Viva Chicco
     
Ammermann,Nadine PS Petersfehn e.V. 0115 Clemens 48 03(1), 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1), 13(1)
     
Ammermann,Yvonne PS Petersfehn e.V. 0013 Alina 345 08/2(1), 10/2(1), 11/1(1), 13(1)
     
Arkenbout,Hans RUFV Lastrup e.V. 0012 Alfadas 11/3(2), 12/2(2), 15(2), 16/2(2), 17(2), 18(2), 19(2)
0041 Biola 3
0081 Cayenne 174
0100 Charly 1504
0125 Conquest 15
0130 Co-Pilot 6
0135 Cormina 5
0212 Flipper's Rubin
0229 Grandeur Noir
0265 Lady Pezi 3
0285 Laurin 130
0331 Luis 54
0369 Prada 21
0374 Que Pasa 4
0376 Querque
0377 Quiesel 4
0385 Quo Saltas 2
0403 Romualdo 11
0459 Viva Chicco
     
Aschwege,Franziska von Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0049 Brightstar of Heavens 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 09/1(1), 13(1)
0099 Charline 24
0347 Nabby Sue
     
Aschwege,Henry von Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 04(1), 05(1)
     
Aschwege,Margarete von Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0099 Charline 24 06(1), 07(1), 10/2(1), 11/1(1), 13(1)
0347 Nabby Sue
     
Atal,Semra-Sophie PS Petersfehn e.V. 0034 Barkley 12 03(1)
     
Auffarth,Sandra RV Ganderkesee 0062 Campus 25 16/2(3), 17(3), 18(3), 19(2)
0126 Constantin 86
0128 Converse
0132 Coriana 42
0162 Destini
0248 Jolie Noire
0272 Landlord 56
0294 Leona 65
0356 Opgun Louvo
0361 Parancs 2
0436 Simao 3
0457 Valentino Now
     
Becker,Caren PS Petersfehn e.V. 0485 Cooper 03(1), 05(1)
     
Beeken,Johannes RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V. 0364 Picolo 83 04(1), 05(1)
     
Behrens,Lena RURV Rastede 0489 Ivan 02/3(1)
     
Beilken,Leslie Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0077 Casper 216 11/1(2), 12/1(1)
0202 Felicia 44
     
Benken,Eva-Maria von den RUFS Oldenburg 0210 Flagrant 109 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 13(1)
     
Beutel,Jacqueline TG Bad Zwischenahn 0153 Dancing Queen 132 06(1)
     
Bewerungen,Eike Jader RC e.V. 0199 Fe Farouge 07(2), 11/3(1), 12/2(1)
0355 Nymphenburg's Dandy
0409 Royal Nymphenburg
     
Bielick,Lara PS Petersfehn e.V. 0154 Daredevil 2 07(2)
0159 Demetra
     
Bischoff,Janin PS Petersfehn e.V. 0201 Feldrose 9 12/2(1)
     
Bode,Carmen RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe 0350 Negra Belleza W 10/2(2), 11/1(2)
0392 Rascha Pepper
     
Boning,Jette RV Hoeven e.V. 0481 Bellini 01(1)
0521 Pauline
     
Brandt,Marle RURV Rastede 0040 Bijou 241 06(1)
     
Bredehorn,Nicole Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0391 Rascaja Divina 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 14(1)
     
Brinkmann,Ciara Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0007 Adventure Dream 4 08/2(1), 10/2(1), 16/1(1)
     
Brito Soares,Romana de RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0327 Ludwig C 07(1), 14(1)
     
Broszukat,Celina RC-Mühlenhof-Team e.V. 0224 Ginella 35 03(1), 04(1)
     
Broxtermann,Tobias RV Hoeven e.V. 0057 Calle Cool 11 16/1(1), 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0108 Chilly 12
0278 Lara Croft B
0432 Shirley Mclane
     
Brunken,Jan RUFV Knyphausen 0231 Granny 65 11/3(1), 12/2(1)
     
Brunken,Lena Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0180 E-Dur 2 08/2(1), 10/1(1), 13(1)
     
Bruns,Andreas RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 0071 Carla B 11/3(2), 12/2(2), 15(2), 16/2(2), 17(2), 18(1)
0073 Carry Girl B
0091 Chacachaca-Boomboom B
0131 Coretta 10
0178 Dunja 966
0183 El Bandiata B
0240 Imposant B
0243 Interessant B
0445 Stavozell
     
Bruns,Esther RUFV Bekhausen e.V. 0484 Charly 250 02/1(1)
     
Bruns,Tomke RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 0087 Celina 187 11/3(2), 12/2(2), 16/2(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0091 Chacachaca-Boomboom B
0127 Contero R
0150 Cyrabell B
0183 El Bandiata B
0186 Elvira 64
0266 Lafina 4
0267 Laila 391
0274 Landro B
0332 Luissa
0345 Miss Marilyn
     
Buchholz,Claudia Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0014 Ally Mc Beal B 10/2(1), 11/1(1)
0174 Donner-Littchen R
     
Buckenberger,Hendrik RC Oldenburger Land 0050 Brynja 8 08/2(1), 10/2(2), 11/2(2)
0255 Knossos D
0405 Ronja 1721
     
Burmeister,Ute RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0513 Rontaro 10/2(1), 11/1(1)
     
Büntjen,Lena RSC Rhauderfehn e.V. 0169 Don Derry 06(1)
     
Bögenhold,Rhenske Lisa TG Bad Zwischenahn 0474 Zacapo 11/1(1)
     
Böhning,Marion RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0107 Chico's Soldier 04(1), 05(1), 07(1)
0168 Domani W.
     
Böltes,Ann-Carin Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0509 Coco Chanel 184 13(1)
     
Börnsen,Iver RV Ahlhorn e.V. 0008 Aida Blue 11/3(2), 12/2(2), 16/2(1), 17(1), 18(2), 19(2)
0030 Aviata 13
0063 Canadian Club 3
0076 Cashman 35
0098 Chapot 5
0122 Colleen 22
     
Cabrera-Otten,Vidina RV Bockhorn 0120 Cody K 06(1)
     
Cappek,Leonie RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0502 Berni 02/3(1)
     
Cappek,Paula RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0502 Berni 01(1)
0520 Beini
     
Cölln,Freya von TG Oldenburger Pferdewoche e.V. 0173 Donner und Doria 08/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
Dageförde,Jule Moorriemer RC e.V. 0479 Alec 02/3(1)
     
Dahl,Ute PS Petersfehn e.V. 0154 Daredevil 2 06(1), 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 13(1)
     
Dahlweg,Anne Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0165 Diamant 447 06(1), 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
Decker,Heinz-Hermann RV Hoeven e.V. 0236 Haditha L 11/2(1)
     
Denkena,Stella RFV Großenkneten e.V. 0441 Special Hit 13(1)
     
Deppermann,Jana PS Petersfehn e.V. 0495 Opar 04(1), 05(1)
     
Dirks,Yeliz RG Klein Roscharden 0358 Palu 6 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Dittmann,Katja RG Dangast e.V. 0148 Curtis M 09/2(2), 10/1(2)
0431 Sharouna Jha'Ri
     
Dobrinski,Celine RV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0492 Lotte 02/1(1), 03(1)
     
Dänekas,Marec RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 0042 Black Boy 30 11/3(2), 12/2(2), 15(1), 16/2(2), 17(1), 18(3), 19(2)
0075 Cascarda WE
0083 Cecil 11
0088 Cello 18
0112 City 10
0204 Feuerlady 9
0282 Lasandra 11
0296 Leonie - M
0349 Navarra 18
0543 Capacio 2
     
Ebeling,Nicole TG Bad Zwischenahn 0161 Despina 29 06(1), 09/1(1)
     
Ebken,Birgit Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0424 San Sero 10/2(1), 11/2(1)
     
Ehlers,Tomke Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne 0315 Lordana 29 11/2(1)
     
Eichler,Bianca PS Petersfehn e.V. 0287 Lavinesse 10/2(1), 11/1(1), 13(1)
     
Emigholz,Kristin RURV Rastede 0428 SH Donnerlife 05(1), 06(1), 14(1)
0429 SH Harmonie
0430 SH Sandor
     
Engel,Carmen TG Bad Zwischenahn 0533 Take off W
     
Engelbarts,Lea Antonia PS Petersfehn e.V. 0443 St. Gitano 05(1), 06(1), 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1), 13(1)
     
Engling,Sabrina RURV Rastede 0508 Keerlke Fiete 03(1)
     
Essen,Bernd von Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0470 William Bonney 2 10/1(1)
     
Fecht,Annika Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0503 Fanta 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Feldmann,Sina PS Petersfehn e.V. 0393 Ravanetti 03(1)
     
Fennen,Kerstin RURV Rastede 0109 Choclat Boy S 06(1)
     
Fischer-Wasels,Martin Jader RC e.V. 0061 Campetino 11/2(2), 12/1(2)
0256 La Cucaracha 10
     
Frerichs,Svenja Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0538 Facebook 6 15(2), 16/1(1)
0539 Cedira
     
Freudig,Antje RUFS Oldenburg 0402 Rolando 24 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 13(1)
     
Förster,Ilona RC Frei Tempo Kirchhatten 0195 Famous Boy 6 07(1)
     
Geesen,Merle RUFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. 0434 Sidano 08/2(1), 14(1)
     
Genze,Frauke RUFS Oldenburg 0292 Lelani 09/2(1), 10/2(1)
     
Gerdes,Gerd RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V. 0001 Abby 43 16/2(3), 17(2), 18(1)
0023 Aquintus
0227 Graffiti 76
0245 Jamala 2
0448 Strombuli
     
Gerdes,Inka TG Bad Zwischenahn 0452 Tabaluga 223 11/3(1), 12/2(1)
     
Gerdes,Sigrid PS Petersfehn e.V. 0177 Drakaria 06(1)
     
Gerdes,Ulrike RG Dangast e.V. 0124 Conbrio 7 11/3(1), 12/2(1)
     
Gerdes-Fürup,Jantje TG Bad Zwischenahn 0298 Letizia H 2 11/2(1), 12/1(1)
     
Gerloff,Kai RV Stuhr 0103 Cherie 207 11/3(2), 12/2(2), 16/2(2), 17(1), 18(2), 19(1)
0114 Clara Sita
0141 Crazy Boy 18
0152 Daiquiri Sunrise
0192 Euphorie 26
0233 Grappa 48
0268 Lambada 207
0271 Landana M
0277 Lara 509
0291 Legolas M
0310 Lobo 67
0314 Lord Calando 3
     
Gerriets,Michaela RV Ammerland e.V. 0549 Dragonheart 24 03(1)
     
Geue,Andrea RC Hude e.V. 0205 Filoupulli 07(1)
     
Golz,Eleni-Maria Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne 0329 Lui le Beau 2 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10/2(1)
     
Graaff,Mariesa PS Petersfehn e.V. 0519 Damiera 2 03(1), 04(1), 06(1)
     
Großmann,Axel WRS Doetlingen zu Aschenbeck e.V. 0004 Addicks 04(1), 05(1), 08/1(1)
     
Grunert,Katrin RURV Rastede 0490 Anabell 03(1)
     
Grätz,Heike TG Bad Zwischenahn 0111 Cian O'Conner G 06(1)
     
Grätz,Lea-Marie TG Bad Zwischenahn 0218 Fürup's Lady 03(1)
     
Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle RV Visbek e.V. 0055 Calato W 11/3(1), 16/1(2), 17(1)
0057 Calle Cool 11
0108 Chilly 12
0311 Lollipop G 2
0432 Shirley Mclane
     
Göhmann,Lisa Moorriemer Reitklub e.V. 0494 Nessy B 02/3(1), 03(1)
     
Götting,Ann-Christin RUFS Oldenburg 0006 Adriano 208 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Hackfort,Annabell PS Petersfehn e.V. 0498 Rolando 20 03(1)
     
Hammes,Marie RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0471 Wizzard 14 02/2(1)
     
Hancke,Lisa RURV Rastede 0365 Pilat's Baltarzar 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10/2(1)
     
Harms,Jannik RURV Rastede 0003 A-Corrada 16/1(1), 17(1)
     
Haskamp,Christine RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 0260 La petite Fleur 3 10/2(1), 11/2(1)
     
Hasse,Andrea TG Oldenburger Pferdewoche e.V. 0096 Chana 3 09/2(1), 10/1(1)
     
Heider,Tjana Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0253 King's Peppy Jac 06(1)
     
Hellmers,Andrea RURV Rastede 0420 Sambuco 39 03(1)
     
Hellwig,Ann-Kathrin Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0238 Hera 185 04(1), 08/1(1), 13(1)
0371 Proud Emotion


Angezeigt werden 1 bis 100 (von insgesamt 315 Sätze)
Zeilen:     <<   Seite von 4   >>

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück