Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Führzügel-WB / WBO 221HauptplatzGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer03.05.201515:00:00A10
Horst-Axel Ahrens
021Reiter-WB Schritt - Treb - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer02.05.201508:00:00K8
Horst-Axel Ahrens
022Reiter-WB Schritt - Treb - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer02.05.201508:30:00K8
Horst-Axel Ahrens
023Reiter-WB Schritt - Treb - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer02.05.201509:00:00K7
Horst-Axel Ahrens
031Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer02.05.201509:30:00U10
Horst-Axel Ahrens
032Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer02.05.201509:30:00U6
Horst-Axel Ahrens
033Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer02.05.201509:30:00U6
Horst-Axel Ahrens
034Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer02.05.201509:30:00U10
Horst-Axel Ahrens
04Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer03.05.201511:30:00G27
Horst-Axel Ahrens
05Dressurreiter-WB Hufschlagfiguren / WBO WB 242HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer02.05.201511:00:00Q32
Simone Gummelt
06Springreiter-WB / WBO WB 261HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer03.05.201509:00:00C17
07Komb. Wettbewerb aus Prfg. 5 und 6HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer03.05.201510:30:00M4
08Dressur-WB (E 5/2)HalleAnja Sälinger01.05.201510:30:00W33
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
09Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit / WBO WB 265HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens01.05.201513:00:00I36
Diedrich Fick
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer (AP
10Komb. Wettbewerb aus WB 8 und 9HauptplatzAnja Sälinger01.05.201514:00:00S9
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
11Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit mit KostümHauptplatzSimone Gummelt03.05.201511:15:00E18
Horst-Axel Ahrens
12Standard-Spring-WB - FinaleHauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens03.05.201510:30:00O27
Simone Gummelt
13Dressurprüfung Kl. A*HalleHorst-Axel Ahrens30.04.201517:30:00F27
Diedrich Fick
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
14Dressurprüfung Kl. L* - Tr.HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer01.05.201506:30:00P15
Anja Sälinger
15Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens01.05.201507:30:00B62
Diedrich Fick
16Komb. Prüfung Kl. A* aus Prfg. 13 und 15HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer01.05.201510:00:00B7
Anja Sälinger
17Springprüfung Kl. A* - FinaleHauptplatzGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer03.05.201512:15:00V52
Horst-Axel Ahrens
18Springprüfung Kl. A** - geschlossenHauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens30.04.201514:45:00H113
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
Diedrich Fick (AP)
19Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. LHauptplatzGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer01.05.201514:15:00R141
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Diedrich Fick (AP)
20Springprüfung Kl. L - geschlossenHauptplatzDiedrich Fick01.05.201509:30:00D108
Horst-Axel Ahrens
211Springprüfung Kl. LHauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens02.05.201507:30:00N36
Simone Gummelt
212Springprüfung Kl. LHauptplatzSimone Gummelt02.05.201508:15:00N87
Diedrich Fick
213Springprüfung Kl. LHauptplatzDiedrich Fick02.05.201510:15:00N44
Horst-Axel Ahrens
22Zeitspringprüfung Kl. M*HauptplatzDiedrich Fick01.05.201518:00:00X120
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer (AP
231Springprüfung Kl. M*HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens02.05.201512:00:00J45
Diedrich Fick
232Springprüfung Kl. M*HauptplatzGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer02.05.201513:30:00J46
Horst-Axel Ahrens
233Springprüfung Kl. M*HauptplatzSimone Gummelt02.05.201515:00:00J46
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
Horst-Axel Ahrens (AP)
234Springprüfung Kl. M*HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens02.05.201516:30:00J49
Simone Gummelt
241Springprüfung Kl. M**HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens03.05.201508:30:00T41
Simone Gummelt
242Springprüfung Kl. M**HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens03.05.201509:15:00T39
Simone Gummelt
25Springprüfung Kl. M** m. St.HauptplatzGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer03.05.201513:15:00A39
Horst-Axel Ahrens
26Springprüfung Kl. S m. St. *HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens03.05.201515:30:00K46
Diedrich Fick
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer (AP
27Springprüfung Kl. S*HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens02.05.201518:10:00U61
Diedrich Fick
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer (AP
28Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A* - 4jährigeHauptplatzDiedrich Fick30.04.201508:00:00G20
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
Horst-Axel Ahrens (AP)
29Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** - 5+6jährigeHauptplatzGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer30.04.201508:45:00Q71
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Diedrich Fick (AP)
30Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L - 5jährigeHauptplatzDiedrich Fick30.04.201510:45:00C34
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
Horst-Axel Ahrens (AP)
31Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L - 6jährigeHauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens30.04.201511:45:00M49
Diedrich Fick
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer (AP
32Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens30.04.201513:30:00W34
Diedrich Fick
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer (AP
33Mannschafts-Springprüfung Kl. A*HauptplatzGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer02.05.201520:00:00I41
Horst-Axel Ahrens

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück