Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Führzügel-WB / WBO 221SpringplatzRegine Stamme01.09.201314:30:00R9
Anke Behrens
Claudia Milz (AP)
02Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab / WBO WB 223ReithalleJürgen Strelow31.08.201309:30:00D11
Dr. Christina Wallenhorst
Ingrid Bultmann (AP)
03Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234ReithalleDr. Christina Wallenhorst31.08.201310:00:00N34
Jürgen Strelow
Ingrid Bultmann (AP)
04Dressurreiter-WB Übergänge / WBO WB 243ReithalleJürgen Strelow31.08.201311:00:00X41
Dr. Christina Wallenhorst
Ingrid Bultmann (AP)
05Dressur-WB (E 5/2) / WBO WB 247ReithalleAnke Behrens01.09.201311:00:00J50
Dietrich Schumacher
Ingrid Bultmann (AP)
06Mannschafts-Dressur-WB (E 3)DressurplatzAnke Behrens31.08.201316:30:00T45
Hans-Joachim Quirling
Regine Stamme (AP)
07Springreiter-WB / WBO WB 261ReithalleDietrich Schumacher01.09.201309:00:00A32
Anke Behrens
Ingrid Bultmann (AP)
08Sttilspring-WB - ohne erlaubte Zeit (EZ= / WBO WB 265SpringplatzDietrich Schumacher31.08.201314:00:00K27
Christian von Behren
Claudia Milz (AP)
09Stilspringprüfung Kl. ESpringplatzJürgen Strelow01.09.201313:00:00U38
Regine Stamme
Dr. Christina Wallenhorst (AP)
10Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. AReithalleDr. Christina Wallenhorst31.08.201314:00:00G50
Jürgen Strelow
Ingrid Bultmann (AP)
11Dressurprüfung Kl. A**DressurplatzHans-Joachim Quirling31.08.201308:00:00Q47
Regine Stamme
Anke Behrens (AP)
12Dressurprüfung Kl. L* - TrenseDressurplatzRegine Stamme31.08.201312:30:00C48
Anke Behrens
Hans-Joachim Quirling (AP)
13Dressurprfg. Kl. L** - Kandare -DressurplatzRegine Stamme01.09.201310:15:00M31
Jürgen Strelow
Hans-Joachim Quirling (AP)
14Dressurprüfung Kl. M*DressurplatzHans-Joachim Quirling01.09.201313:45:00W30
Dr. Christina Wallenhorst
(AP)
Jürgen Strelow
15ReitpferdeprüfungDressurplatzJürgen Strelow01.09.201308:00:00I27
Hans-Joachim Quirling
Regine Stamme (AP)
16Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzClaudia Milz30.08.201315:00:00S40
Regine Stamme
Hans-Joachim Quirling (AP)
17Springpferdeprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzHans-Joachim Quirling30.08.201316:30:00E29
Claudia Milz
Regine Stamme (AP)
18Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*SpringplatzChristian von Behren31.08.201311:30:00O55
Claudia Milz
Dietrich Schumacher (AP)
191Springprüfung Kl. A*SpringplatzDr. Christina Wallenhorst01.09.201308:00:00F38
Claudia Milz
192Springprüfung Kl. A*SpringplatzClaudia Milz01.09.201309:30:00F41
Dr. Christina Wallenhorst
20Springprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzClaudia Milz31.08.201315:15:00P43
Dietrich Schumacher
Christian von Behren (AP)
21Stilspringprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzClaudia Milz01.09.201311:00:00B59
Dr. Christina Wallenhorst (AP)
22Springprfg. Kl. M* m. St.SpringplatzClaudia Milz01.09.201315:30:00L19
Regine Stamme (AP)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück