Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
011Führzügel-WB (Jg 2005 u.älter)SpingplatzAngelika Freesemann18.08.201315:45:00B8
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
012Führzügel-WB (Jg 2006)SpringplatzAngelika Freesemann18.08.201316:00:00B4
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
013Führzügel-WB (Jg 2007 u.jünger)SpringplatzAngelika Freesemann18.08.201316:20:00B6
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
021Reiterwettbwerb (Jg 1998-2000)DressurplatzJürgen Strelow18.08.201309:30:00L16
Carsten Tech
022Reiterwettbwerb (Jg 2001-2002)DressurplatzJürgen Strelow18.08.201310:00:00L13
Carsten Tech
023Reiterwettbwerb (Jg 2003-2004)DressurplatzJürgen Strelow18.08.201310:30:00L12
Carsten Tech
031Reiterwettbewerb Schritt-Trab (Jg 2004 u.älter)DressurplatzVolker Dohme18.08.201312:30:00V8
Jürgen Strelow
032Reiterwettbewerb Schritt-Trab (Jg 2005 u.jünger)DressurplatzVolker Dohme18.08.201313:00:00V9
Gisela Hüniken
04DressurreiterwettbewerbDressurplatzVolker Dohme18.08.201311:00:00H27
Jürgen Strelow
05SpringreiterwettbewerbDressurplatzAngelika Freesemann18.08.201308:00:00R35
Carsten Tech
06Pony Dressur-WB (E1)HalleAngelika Freesemann17.08.201310:00:00D23
Gisela Hüniken
07Dressur WB (E1)HalleGisela Hüniken17.08.201312:30:00N24
Volker Dohme
08Pony Stilspring WBSpringplatzCarsten Tech17.08.201308:15:00X29
Volker Dohme
09Stilspring WBSpringplatzCarsten Tech17.08.201309:30:00J31
Jürgen Strelow
10Mannschaftsdressur WB (AWG Trophy)DressurplatzCarsten Tech18.08.201313:30:00A21
Jürgen Strelow
11Mannschafts-Stilspring WB (Avacon Jump Team Cup)SpringplatzCarsten Tech17.08.201311:30:00A8
Jürgen Strelow
12ReitpferdeprüfungDressurplatzVolker Dohme16.08.201312:00:00K26
Christine Runge
13EignungsprüfungDressurplatzJürgen Strelow16.08.201317:00:00U35
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
14Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. ADressurplatzVolker Dohme16.08.201314:00:00G42
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
15Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. LDressurplatzVolker Dohme16.08.201315:30:00Q19
Angelika Freesemann
16Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A (4 j.)SpringplatzJürgen Strelow16.08.201313:30:00C47
Angelika Freesemann
17Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A (5-6j)SpringplatzJürgen Strelow16.08.201312:00:00M50
Angelika Freesemann
181Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (0-210 RLP)SpringplatzJürgen Strelow16.08.201316:00:00W31
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
182Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (211 u.m RLP)SpringplatzChristine Runge16.08.201315:00:00W34
Jürgen Strelow
19Springpferdeprüfung Kl. MSpringplatzChristine Runge16.08.201317:00:00I20
Angelika Freesemann
20Dressurprüfung Kl. EHalleJürgen Strelow17.08.201314:30:00S39
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
211Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A (Jun+JR)DressurplatzVolker Dohme17.08.201310:00:00E42
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
212Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A (Reiter)DressurplatzCarsten Tech17.08.201312:00:00E38
Angelika Freesemann
221Dressurprüfung Kl. A (0-12 RLP)DressurplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer17.08.201308:00:00O40
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
222Dressurprüfung Kl. A (13 u.m RLP)HalleGisela Hüniken17.08.201308:00:00O40
Angelika Freesemann
23Dressurprüfung Kl. A Oldie CupHalleChristine Runge18.08.201312:00:00F26
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
24Dressurprüfung Kl. L*DressurplatzVolker Dohme17.08.201314:30:00P47
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
25Dressurprüfung Kl. L* KandareHalleDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer18.08.201308:00:00B40
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
26Dressurprüfung Kl. MDressurplatzVolker Dohme18.08.201314:30:00L31
Gisela Hüniken
27Springprüfung Kl. ESpringplatzChristine Runge17.08.201307:00:00V40
Volker Dohme
281Stilspringprüfung Kl. A* (0-5 RLP)SpringplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer17.08.201311:00:00H40
Jürgen Strelow
282Stilspringprüfung Kl. A* (6 u.m. RLP)SpringplatzKerstin Mehlis-Nennecke17.08.201312:30:00H40
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
291Springprüfung Kl. A** (0-43 RLP)SpringplatzVolker Dohme18.08.201307:00:00R47
Christine Runge
292Springprüfung Kl. A** (44 u.m RLP)SpringplatzVolker Dohme18.08.201308:30:00R44
Gisela Hüniken
30Mannschaftspringprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzVolker Dohme18.08.201310:30:00D52
31Springprüfung Kl. A** Oldie CupSpringplatzChristine Runge18.08.201310:45:00N33
Angelika Freesemann
32Pony Stilspringprüfung Kl. ASpringplatzCarsten Tech18.08.201311:45:00X19
Gisela Hüniken
331Springprüfung Kl. L (0-120 RLP)SpringplatzAngelika Freesemann18.08.201312:45:00J48
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
332Springprüfung Kl. L (121 u.m RLP)SpringplatzKerstin Mehlis-Nennecke18.08.201314:15:00J47
Christine Runge
341Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. L (0-144 RLP)SpringplatzJürgen Strelow17.08.201314:00:00T41
Gisela Hüniken
342Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. L (145 u.m. RLP)SpringplatzChristine Runge17.08.201315:30:00T39
Carsten Tech
35Stilspringprüfng Kl. M - Barre Stil Pokal 2013 -SpringplatzChristine Runge18.08.201316:45:00A37
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
36Springprüfung Kl. M*SpringplatzChristine Runge17.08.201317:00:00K43

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück