Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
011Führzügel-WB / WBO WB 221SpringplatzGisela Hüniken15.06.201315:00:00N12
Carola Bula
012Führzügel-WB / WBO WB 221SpringplatzGisela Hüniken15.06.201315:00:00N5
Carola Bula
02Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234SpringplatzKassandra Mohr15.06.201313:00:00X31
Friedrich Wilhelm Lohmann
03Dressurreiter-WB Hufschlagfiguren / WBO WB 242DressurplatzGisela Hüniken15.06.201311:30:00J36
Claus Campe-Thieling
041Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.EDressurplatzKassandra Mohr15.06.201308:45:00T23
Carola Bula
042Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.EDressurplatzSabine Meier zu Erbe-Garbade15.06.201310:15:00T19
Friedrich Wilhelm Lohmann
05Dressur-WB (E 5/2) / WBO WB 247DressurplatzChristiane Lindhorst15.06.201313:30:00A23
Carola Bula
06Dressurprüfung Kl.EDressurplatzKassandra Mohr15.06.201314:45:00K44
Sabine Meier zu Erbe-Garbade
07Springreiter-WB / WBO WB 261SpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst15.06.201309:00:00U28
Claus Campe-Thieling
08Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ) / WBO WB 265SpringplatzKassandra Mohr15.06.201310:15:00G13
Gisela Hüniken
09Stilspringprüfung Kl.ESpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst15.06.201310:45:00Q32
Carola Bula
10Standard-Spring-WB / WBO WB 266SpringplatzSabine Meier zu Erbe-Garbade15.06.201312:30:00C10
Friedrich Wilhelm Lohmann
11Springprüfung Kl.ESpringplatzGisela Hüniken15.06.201314:15:00M30
Claus Campe-Thieling
12Mannschaftsspring-WB / WBO WB 268SpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst15.06.201316:00:00A16
Claus Campe-Thieling
13Dressurwettbewerb für Mannschaften WBDressurplatzFriedrich Wilhelm Lohmann15.06.201316:30:00I26
Gisela Hüniken
141Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AHalleKassandra Mohr16.06.201313:00:00S36
Friedrich Wilhelm Lohmann
142Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AHalleCarola Bula16.06.201310:45:00S36
Guenther Schumacher
15Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.LDressurplatzKassandra Mohr16.06.201308:30:00E38
Sabine Meier zu Erbe-Garbade
16Pony-Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DressurplatzCarola Bula16.06.201307:30:00O25
Guenther Schumacher
17Pony-Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleFriedrich Wilhelm Lohmann16.06.201309:30:00F21
Gisela Hüniken
18Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleClaus Campe-Thieling16.06.201315:15:00P47
Guenther Schumacher
19Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleChristiane Lindhorst16.06.201307:45:00B42
Claus Campe-Thieling
20Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.DressurplatzChristiane Lindhorst16.06.201311:30:00L35
Claus Campe-Thieling
21Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare -DressurplatzGisela Hüniken16.06.201314:30:00V19
Carola Bula
22Dressurprüfung Kl.M*DressurplatzFriedrich Wilhelm Lohmann16.06.201316:15:00H15
Sabine Meier zu Erbe-Garbade
23Ponyspringprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzClaus Campe-Thieling16.06.201309:30:00R27
Carola Bula
24Ponystilspringprfg.Kl.A**SpringplatzGisela Hüniken16.06.201313:00:00D31
Sabine Meier zu Erbe-Garbade
25Pony-Zwei-Phasen- Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzKassandra Mohr16.06.201315:15:00N18
Christiane Lindhorst
261Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzFriedrich Wilhelm Lohmann16.06.201307:45:00X32
Gisela Hüniken
262Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzCarola Bula16.06.201308:45:00X31
Guenther Schumacher
271Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst16.06.201310:30:00J28
Friedrich Wilhelm Lohmann
272Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzSabine Meier zu Erbe-Garbade16.06.201311:30:00J25
Gisela Hüniken
28Stilspringprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst16.06.201316:00:00T28
Kassandra Mohr
29Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.LSpringplatzSabine Meier zu Erbe-Garbade16.06.201314:00:00A41
Gisela Hüniken
30Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzClaus Campe-Thieling16.06.201317:15:00K22
Gisela Hüniken

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück