Hauptseite Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
011Führzügel-WB / WBO WB 221SpringplatzAngelika Freesemann02.06.201315:15:00V10
Ruth Herzog-Lodde
012Führzügel-WB / WBO WB 221SpringplatzAngelika Freesemann02.06.201315:15:00V9
Ruth Herzog-Lodde
02Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab / WBO WB 233SpringplatzIlona Colland01.06.201311:15:00H18
Angelika Freesemann
03Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234SpringplatzChristine Runge01.06.201310:30:00R19
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
04Dressurreiter-WB Hufschlagfiguren / WBO WB 242HalleVolker Dohme01.06.201311:30:00D27
Dr. Jitka Haas
05PW-Dressur-WB-(E 5/2) / WBO WB 247HalleVolker Dohme01.06.201313:00:00N28
Ilona Colland
06PW-Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ) / WBO WB 265SpringplatzIlona Colland01.06.201309:30:00X21
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
07Mannschafts-Dressur-WB (E 3) / WBO WB 245DressurplatzAngelika Freesemann02.06.201312:00:00J34
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
08Dressurprüfung Kl.EHalleAngelika Freesemann01.06.201308:30:00T47
Dr. Jitka Haas
09ReitpferdeprüfungDressurplatzChristine Runge01.06.201311:30:00A32
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
10Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.AHalleChristine Runge02.06.201309:00:00K46
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
11Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.LDressurplatzVolker Dohme02.06.201307:30:00U36
Dr. Jitka Haas
121Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AHalleRuth Herzog-Lodde01.06.201315:30:00G34
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
122Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AHalleRuth Herzog-Lodde01.06.201314:00:00G31
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
13Pony-Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DressurplatzAngelika Freesemann02.06.201310:00:00Q22
Dr. Jitka Haas
141Dressurprüfung Kl.A**HalleKerstin Mehlis-Nennecke02.06.201314:30:00C38
Dr. Jitka Haas
142Dressurprüfung Kl.A**HalleVolker Dohme02.06.201312:00:00C38
Ruth Herzog-Lodde
15Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.LDressurplatzIlona Colland02.06.201313:30:00M50
Volker Dohme
16Dressurprfg. Kl.L** - Kandare -DressurplatzVolker Dohme01.06.201307:30:00W42
Ruth Herzog-Lodde
17Dressurprüfung Kl.M*DressurplatzIlona Colland01.06.201314:00:00I43
Dr. Jitka Haas
18Stilspringprüfung Kl.ESpringplatzIlona Colland01.06.201308:00:00S28
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
19Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzIlona Colland02.06.201308:00:00E31
Ruth Herzog-Lodde
20Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzIlona Colland02.06.201309:30:00O27
Ruth Herzog-Lodde
21Springprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzIlona Colland02.06.201310:30:00F50
Volker Dohme
221Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzAngelika Freesemann01.06.201313:00:00P34
Dr. Jitka Haas
222Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzAngelika Freesemann01.06.201314:00:00P32
Christine Runge
23Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzVolker Dohme01.06.201315:30:00B32
Christine Runge
24Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzChristine Runge02.06.201313:00:00L47
Angelika Freesemann
25Springprfg.Kl.M* m.St.SpringplatzRuth Herzog-Lodde02.06.201316:00:00V18
Christine Runge
26KM-Dressur-Ponys-Komb.Prüfunge01.06.201308:00:00A15
27KM-Springen-Pony01.06.201308:00:00A14
28Ponywimpel01.06.201308:00:00A33

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück