Hauptseite Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
011Führzügelklassen-WBSpringplatzDagmar Dux12.08.201213:30:00Q5
Dr. Julia Lehmann
012Führzügelklassen-WBSpringplatzDagmar Dux12.08.201213:30:00Q7
Dr. Julia Lehmann
021Reiter-WB nur für MädchenHalleIna Tapken11.08.201213:30:00C12
Dr. Julia Lehmann
022Reiter-WB nur für MädchenHalleIna Tapken11.08.201213:50:00C10
Dr. Julia Lehmann
03Reiter-WB nur für JungenHalleIna Tapken11.08.201214:15:00M7
Dr. Julia Lehmann
04Dressur Reiter WBHalleClaudia Milz11.08.201210:30:00W48
Dr. Julia Lehmann
051Dressurwettbewerb Kl.EDressurplatzGisela Hüniken11.08.201210:00:00I29
Dagmar Dux
052Dressurwettbewerb Kl.EDressurplatzGisela Hüniken11.08.201211:30:00I32
Dagmar Dux
06Geschicklichkeits-WBSpringplatzDagmar Dux11.08.201214:15:00S23
07Spring Reiter WBSpringplatzIna Tapken11.08.201215:00:00E34
Claudia Milz
08Stilspringwettbewerb Kl.ESpringplatzGisela Hüniken11.08.201213:00:00O46
Claudia Milz
09Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E für MannschaftenDressurplatzClaudia Milz11.08.201216:45:00B31
Dagmar Dux
10Dressurprüfung Kl.A**DressurplatzDagmar Dux10.08.201212:00:00P46
Claudia Milz
11Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleDagmar Dux12.08.201212:00:00B28
Dr. Julia Lehmann
12Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AHalleGisela Hüniken11.08.201215:30:00L22
Dr. Julia Lehmann
13Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.DressurplatzClaudia Milz11.08.201207:00:00V36
Ina Tapken
14Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare -DressurplatzDagmar Dux10.08.201214:30:00H38
Gisela Hüniken
15Dressurprüfung Kl.M*DressurplatzClaudia Milz10.08.201217:30:00R35
Gisela Hüniken
161Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzGisela Hüniken12.08.201215:00:00D49
Dr. Julia Lehmann
162Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzGisela Hüniken12.08.201215:00:00D34
Dr. Julia Lehmann
171Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzClaudia Milz12.08.201207:00:00N29
Dagmar Dux
172Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzClaudia Milz12.08.201208:30:00N45
Dagmar Dux
18Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzGisela Hüniken12.08.201214:00:00X19
Claudia Milz
19Stilspringprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzClaudia Milz12.08.201210:20:00J51
Dr. Julia Lehmann
20Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A* mit 1 UmlaufSpringplatzDagmar Dux12.08.201217:45:00T64
Claudia Milz
21Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzGisela Hüniken12.08.201212:15:00A27
Claudia Milz

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück