Hauptseite Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Pia Katharina RV Sandbostel 0308 Chequit'e 28/3(1), 29/1(2), 30(1), 31(1), 33/1(1)
0417 Conturo 3
     
Achelis,Rebecca Bremer Reitclub e.V. 1808 Sheila 43/4(1)
     
Ahlers,Stefan RV Pennigbüttel 0013 Adlando 07/1(1), 07/2(2), 08/2(2), 09(1), 11(1), 27(2), 29/1(1), 29/2(1), 32/3(2)
0038 Alvorado 3
0049 Amun 29
0273 Chalana
0728 Faylayla
0898 Grumble
1338 Quickstead
1479 Safino 2
1509 Sashia 2
1579 Snooks
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0155 Calupico 07/2(2), 23/2(1), 26(1), 36(1)
0705 Fabiana 29
     
Ahrens,Karina RFV Hambergen 1256 Nobody is Perfekt 41(1), 42/2(1)
1864 Sunny B
     
Al-Khaled,Jumana RC Stotel e.V. 1807 Saphir M 37(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0518 Delilah 43 12/1(2), 22(1), 23/3(1), 39(1), 41(1)
1247 Nessaja 13
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0595 Doreen 279 06(1), 07/2(1), 09(1)
0890 Granderra
     
Albrecht,Silke RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0518 Delilah 43 07/2(1), 22(1), 23/2(1), 26(1)
     
Alksnait,Lena RV Beverstedt u.U. 1776 Andante 37(1), 38/1(1)
     
Almeida Pavao,Pedro RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck 0145 Calderon 25 18/2(2), 19/2(2), 20(2), 21/1(2)
0727 Fawn Fabian
1258 Nugget 62
1554 Show Time 11
     
Alpers-Janke,Ute RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0149 Calimero 573 28/2(1), 32/2(1)
1066 Lessing 19
1547 Shalotte
     
Altewolf,Sinja RFV Hambergen 1821 Filius 12/1(1), 15/1(1), 38/2(1), 39(1)
1837 Filius
     
Andras,Ruth Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0608 Draco Malfoy 01(1), 05(1), 06(1), 21/2(1)
0742 Ferdinand 278
1443 Romulus 131
1611 Stepdancer 3
     
Apmann,Sebastian Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 1023 Laruso 5 28/4(2), 29/2(1), 32/3(1)
1087 Likme
     
Armbrust,Hans-Jürgen RV Schneverdingen 1694 Walino 15 19/3(1), 21/2(1)
     
Asche,Sigrid RFV Brelinger Berg 0834 Fürst Pless 19/2(1), 21/2(1)
     
Aust,Emilie RFV Börde Lamstedt 0399 Condoleezza 2 22(1), 28/2(1)
1632 Survivor 2
     
Bache,Isabel RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0568 Don Elfredo 01(2), 20(1)
1604 Spyker 2
     
Badenhoop,Claudia RV Aller-Weser 0689 Etienne 129 07/2(1), 08/2(1)
     
Bahr,Matthias RFRV Scheeßel 0275 Champ 182 29/2(1), 32/4(1)
     
Baiamonte,Nadine RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0932 His Hinny 12/1(1), 13(1), 16/1(1)
     
Bammel,Manuel RV Graf von Schmettow 0076 Baby Doll 5 01(1), 03(1), 05(1), 20(1), 21/1(1)
0482 Dakira 11
0490 Dany Jones
1168 Luigi Notaro
1753 Winona 34
     
Bartels,Bettina RFV Ahornhof 0322 China Blue 5 28/4(2), 32/2(2), 33/2(1), 34(1), 35(1)
0454 Courello da Ville
0522 Dents du Midi
1069 Letorro Carero 2
1284 Petite Ivy
1395 Rejoice 5
1473 Ruby Blue
1556 Shutter Iland
1580 Snowfield
1637 Swift Reloudet
     
Bauer,Katja Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0499 Dave 28 04(1), 05(1)
     
Baumann,Christin RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0640 El Präsidente 15/2(1)
     
Baumann,Rabea RV Scharmbeckstotel 0166 Campino 363 22(1), 26(1), 27(1), 36(1)
     
Baumgart,Britta RV Aller-Weser 0513 Decanto 17/1(1), 18/2(1), 19/3(2), 20(1), 21/2(1)
0571 Don Mardeba
1462 Royal Flash 96
1711 Welt Prince
1745 Willow 185
     
Baumgart,Hannes RV Aller-Weser 0033 Allerbeste 9 17/1(1), 18/2(1), 19/3(2), 20(1), 21/2(1)
0612 Dubai 40
1535 Selten HW
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0306 Chelsea 100 07/1(1), 07/2(1), 08/1(1), 08/2(1), 09(1), 11(1), 32/3(1)
0379 Collmar 2
0470 Cynthia 42
0809 Fran Fine 7
1319 Qualität 4
1644 The Drawness
     
Baunack,Clara Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e. 0109 Best Before Midnight 18/2(1), 19/3(1), 20(1), 21/2(1)
0947 Invincible Sir
1749 Wind of Change 19
     
Becke,Svea RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 1035 Laurenzius 2 12/2(1), 13(1), 16/2(1), 22(1)
1673 Vanity Fair H
     
Beckendorf,Svenja RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0040 Amando 29 07/2(1), 08/2(2), 28/2(2), 29/2(1), 32/2(1)
0262 C'est Lotta
0263 C'est Sue B
0439 Cornell 17
0895 Gravantus
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RFG Auetal 1396 Relando 4 38/2(1), 42/1(1)
     
Behling,Karin RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 1762 Wortley Montagü 21/1(1)
     
Behnke,Wolfgang RFV Ahornhof 0322 China Blue 5 30(1), 31(2), 32/4(2), 33/2(3), 34(2), 35(2)
0454 Courello da Ville
0522 Dents du Midi
1069 Letorro Carero 2
1395 Rejoice 5
1407 Ria Maya
1556 Shutter Iland
1580 Snowfield
1637 Swift Reloudet
     
Behrens,Jouline RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0491 Dario 147 28/1(1), 29/1(1)
     
Behrens,Stephanie RV Worpswede u.U. 0649 Elmo B
     
Behrens,Yvonne RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0536 Diament Girl 12/1(1), 13(1)
     
Bellmann,Larissa RG Bahrenwinkel 1103 Lindos Lütte 12/1(1), 39(1), 42/1(1)
1110 Litas Lavito
     
Bellmann,Rebecca RG Bahrenwinkel 1110 Litas Lavito 38/1(1), 40(1)
     
Benecke,Delia RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0168 Campus 15 28/4(1), 32/2(2), 33/2(1)
0452 Couleur Brillant
     
Benecke,Louisa RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0152 Calla 33 09(1), 24(2)
0860 Gina light
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0965 Kessy 220 12/1(1), 13(1), 38/2(1)
     
Bergmann,Lea RV St.Jürgen u.U. 1780 Candy 44/1(1)
     
Bertram,Jennifer RG Berkelsmoor e.V. 0878 Gordana 8 28/2(2), 32/2(1)
1085 Lightning-star
     
Berwe,Kim RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0067 Athletico 32 07/2(1), 08/2(1), 28/4(1), 32/2(1), 33/1(1), 34(1), 35(1)
1731 Whiteout
     
Berwe,Lena RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0475 Dacosta 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(2), 05(2), 06(2)
0515 Delbar Estivale
0554 Dolce Vita 189
0580 Donavan 41
1029 Latahaa
1082 Liebeley 2
1200 Maverick S WE
1382 Rasmus 141
1408 Ribery 19
1709 Welfenkönig 2
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0443 Cortess 17/2(2)
0977 La Cresenta
1424 Rivana 11
     
Bewerungen,Eike Jader RC e.V. 0493 Dark Angel 57 01(1), 02(2), 03(2), 04(1), 05(1), 27(1), 28/2(1), 32/3(1)
0729 Fe Farouge
0743 Ferdinand von Nymphenburg
0745 Fernando 675
     
Bialek,Kira RC General Rosenberg e.V. 1784 Centauras Miss Moneypenny 37(1)
     
Biel,Birgit RV Beverstedt u.U. 0021 Alcasaro 2 28/2(2)
0023 Alegria 19
0432 Corax 3
0466 Cutie
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0063 Arthos 62 26(1), 36(1)
     
Bierwald,Kira RFV Hambergen 1045 Le Cou Son 23/1(1), 26(1), 36(1)
     
Binger,Liv RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0777 First Love 28 37(1)
     
Birnbacher,Mario RV Pennigbüttel 1436 Rocky-B 24(1), 27(1), 29/2(1)
     
Bischoff,Hellen RV Beverstedt u.U. 0487 Dancing Daylight 3 04(1), 12/2(2), 15/1(1), 38/2(2)
0506 Daylight 234
0752 Fidalgo 22
0755 Figaro 259
     
Blank,Malte RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 1341 Quincy 149 07/2(1), 09(1), 23/3(1), 28/1(1), 36(1)
     
Blank,Philipp RV Sandbostel 0006 Accino WE 24(2)
1501 Sandy Man
1740 Wienna Love B
     
Blank,Sophia RV Sandbostel 0996 Lagerfeld 22 19/2(1), 20(1), 28/1(1), 32/1(1), 33/1(1)
1524 Scimitar
1740 Wienna Love B
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0628 Eastwood L 01(1), 02(1), 04(1), 05(1), 16/2(1)
1374 Randy Andy B
1540 Serafina 41
1636 Sweet Revenge
1716 Werderbraut ERA
     
Blasek,Alexandra RG Heudorf e. V. 0420 Conveni's Highlight 02(1)
     
Blasek,Jörg RG Heudorf e. V. 0419 conveni's Giotta 09(1), 23/2(1), 26(1)
0421 Conveni's Sanssouci
     
Bleis,Mareike RFV Hambergen 1721 Westend 27 23/1(1), 41(1), 42/1(1)
     
Blesius,Cathy RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0220 Cashmere 30 28/1(1), 32/2(1)
     
Block,Mandy RV Hülsen-Aller 0652 Ely Stone 22(1), 23/2(1), 28/1(1)
     
Boller,Nina Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0773 Firlevanz 15/2(1)
1419 Rimmling's Ruby
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0589 Donna Sia 18/2(1), 19/1(1), 20(1)
     
Bonnemann,Rolf RV Schneverdingen ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 32/4(1)
     
Borstel,Anne von RV Sandbostel 0908 Handsome 9 28/1(1), 29/2(1)
     
Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0528 Detroit 22 19/3(2), 20(2), 21/2(2)
0989 Lady Lu 23
1534 Seigneur 12
1617 Succession
1648 Titiano 4
     
Brandhorst,Laura RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 1417 Rijeka 11 15/1(1), 22(1)
     
Brandt,Luise RG Heudorf e. V. 0863 Gino 604 23/1(2)
1303 Pretty Cora
     
Brandt,Saskia RV Sandbostel 0112 Biyou Enya 37(1), 40(1)
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St.Jürgen u.U. 1000 Laila 378 22(1), 23/2(1), 26(1), 36(1)
     
Breden,Insa RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0874 Good feeling 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Breden,Tjark RV St.Jürgen u.U. 1157 Lucky 465 22(1), 23/2(1), 26(1), 36(1)
     
Breitkopf,Martina RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 1737 Widehead's proud 17/1(2), 18/1(2), 19/1(2)
     
Bremermann,Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0465 Curtis B 32/1(2), 33/3(2), 34(2), 35(2)
1329 Qubert B
1349 Quintino B
1350 Quinto B
     
Brockmann,Marleen RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 1653 Trixi 471 38/1(1), 40(1), 41(1)
     
Brocks,Karl RV Aller-Weser 0316 Chica del Dia 31(3), 32/3(3), 33/3(3), 34(2), 35(2)
0408 Contador 11
0680 Esprit 373
1074 Levito 3
1091 Lillien 2
1148 Lübbo
1309 Providence 3
     
Brodowski,Anna RV Beverstedt u.U. 0295 Charlie 184 12/1(1), 38/2(1), 41(1), 42/1(1)
1581 Soiree 5
     
Brodowski,Laura RV Beverstedt u.U. 0295 Charlie 184 37(1), 40(1), 43/2(1)
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 0139 Cajou 8 03(1), 04(1), 17/1(1), 18/1(1)
0510 De Funes
1145 Louanda
1248 Neuhof's Musket
     
Broka,Patrick RG Heudorf e. V. 1276 Pavarottie 23/2(1), 26(1), 39(1), 41(1), 42/2(2)
1434 Rocky 808
     
Brower,Benjamin RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0032 Allegriva 24(1), 27(1)
     
Brower,Nina RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0281 Chandra 30 09(1), 11(1), 27(1)
     
Brunckhorst,Finn RFV Estetal e.V. 1125 Loona 77 09(1), 11(1)
     
Brunckhorst,Willi RFV Estetal e.V. 0285 Chanel 411 07/1(2), 08/1(2), 09(1), 11(1)
0337 Cibell 2
0431 Coranto
     
Brunken,Jan RUFV Knyphausen 0893 Granny 65 28/3(2), 32/1(2)
1337 Quick Nick 8
     
Brunken,Neele RUFV Knyphausen 1712 Wendelin 245 17/2(2), 18/1(1), 19/1(1)
1751 Winner's dream
     
Brunkhorst Dr.,Silke RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0541 Die Zuckerpuppe
     
Brunkhorst,Johann-Klaus RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0541 Die Zuckerpuppe 05(1), 16/2(1)
0927 Highlight 118
1159 Lucky B
1438 Rolling Stone B
1503 Santiago B 2
1630 Suntänzer B
     
Brunkhorst,Steffen RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0541 Die Zuckerpuppe 02(2), 03(1), 16/2(1)
0927 Highlight 118
1438 Rolling Stone B
1503 Santiago B 2
1630 Suntänzer B
1853 Ricoletto B
1854 St. Tropez 6
     
Brunnbauer,Katharina RC General Rosenberg e.V. 1785 Centauras Twix 37(1)
1793 Fräulein Ophelia
     
Brunnbauer,Sophia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0816 Fräulein Ophelia 12/1(1), 38/2(1)
     
Bruns,Yvonne RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0504 Davne 3 18/2(1), 19/2(1), 21/1(1)
     
Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0644 Elegance 34 17/2(1), 18/1(1)
     
Brünjes,Sandra RFV Hambergen 1144 Lotte 818 23/2(1), 26(1)
     
Buchner,Sarina RV Fredenbeck 1055 Lennox A 28/2(1)


Angezeigt werden 1 bis 100 (von insgesamt 849 Sätze)
Zeilen:     <<   Seite von 9   >>

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück