Hauptseite Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahsen,Stephanie von RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0187 Cookido 01(1), 02(1), 03(1)
     
Alberring,Alina RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0295 Elipso 19/1(1), 21/1(1), 22(1)
     
Alberring,Julia RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0368 Giuliani 19/1(1), 21/1(1), 22(1)
     
Albers,Maren RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0715 Wenita 14 08/1(1)
     
Albes,Tatjana RFV Großenkneten e.V. 0598 Regentino 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0275 Doreen 279 01(1), 05(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 17(1)
0308 Ex-Amante
0374 Granderra
0456 Lessandra
     
Alzog,Katrin RC Hude e.V. 0728 Wolkenfee 25 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
Andermann,Lena RG Leese 0497 Love Dream 3 08/2(1), 10/2(1), 11/2(1)
0647 Satchmo RH
     
Andras,Ruth Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0618 Romulus 131 05(1), 11/2(1)
     
Antrecht,Julia RV Wagenfeld 0605 Rescue Ranger 04(1), 05(1)
     
Apmann,Sebastian Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 0433 Laruso 5 23/2(2), 26(2), 27/2(1), 28(1)
0467 Likme
     
Backhus,Claudia Bremer RC e.V. 0612 Robin von Loxley 5 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Bahn,Axel RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0347 Franziska 206 25/2(1), 26(1)
     
Baiamonte,Nadine RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0400 His Hinny 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Barmbold,Stephanie RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0693 Trixi M 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Barning,Nicole RG Klein Hollen 0353 Fritz Lakritz 7 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Baum,Tomke RV Ganderkesee 0369 Goldfee 365 06/2(1), 19/2(1)
     
Baunack,Clara Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e. 0040 Best Before Midnight 11/2(1), 12(1)
0408 Invincible Sir
0725 Wind of Change 19
     
Becke,Svea RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0440 Laurenzius 2 06/2(1), 07/2(1), 08/2(1)
     
Beckendorf,Svenja RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0008 Amando 29 13(1), 15(1), 23/1(2), 24/1(2), 25/2(2)
0113 C'est Lotta
0114 C'est Sue B
0378 Gravantus
0779 Cornell 17
     
Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe 0706 Waterkant HHS 08/2(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1), 11/1(1)
     
Behling,Karin RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0733 Wortley Montagü 12(1)
     
Behrens,Sarah RV Stuhr 0524 Maharani 55 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Behrens,Yvonne RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0251 Diament Girl 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Bellen,Anja RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0027 Arrow 16 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
Berenz,Lars RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0200 Cracker 24 02(1)
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum 0559 Pleasure 43 06/2(1), 07/2(1)
     
Bischoff,Anke RV Mahndorfer See e.V. 0396 Highlight 53 06/2(1)
     
Bischoff,Stephanie RV Mahndorfer See e.V. 0396 Highlight 53 07/1(1)
     
Bischoff-Bätjer,Alexandra RV Stuhr 0048 Bonserano 23/2(1), 27/2(1)
     
Biskop,Vanessa RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0429 Lancelot 323 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Blecker,Katja RFG Fischerhude 0520 Lysander 115 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Blendermann,Laila Linnea Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0465 Lightwood Spitfire 23/2(1), 26(1), 27/1(1), 28(1)
     
Bock,Marilena RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0415 Kimberly 19 10/1(1), 22(1)
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0270 Donna Sia 05(1), 11/2(1), 12(1)
     
Borchert,Nicole RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0076 Carolina 36 02(1), 14(1)
     
Bramsiepe,Caroline Bremer RC e.V. 0361 Gentina 3 02(1), 14(1)
     
Brcko,Anna-Katharina Bremer RC e.V. 0606 Revanche 84 24/1(1), 27/1(1)
     
Breitkopf,Martina RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0720 Widehead's proud 10/1(1), 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Brockmeyer,Karsten RFV Steller See 0372 Gramsel 2 26(1), 27/1(1), 28(1)
     
Broxtermann,Tobias RV Höven e.V. 0063 Calle Cool 11 14(1), 16(1), 18(1)
0220 Danny Kaye
0662 Shirley Mclane
     
Brüggemann,Sonja RFV Leer e.V. 0165 Clarissa 98 05(1), 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10/2(2), 11/1(1), 12(1)
0627 Rubiniamo
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0710 Weinsberg 5 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10/2(1)
     
Brüning,Julie RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0072 Cardonlan 06/2(1), 07/2(1), 08/1(1), 19/2(1), 25/1(1)
0430 Lancelot of York
     
Brüseke,Christoph RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0126 Chalon 2 02(1), 13(1), 14(2), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0142 Checker 29
0343 For Life J
0548 Pamero 4
0581 Quin Top
0582 Quincent
     
Buchheister,Stefanie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0143 Checker Bunny 19/1(1), 21/1(1), 22(1)
     
Buchwald,Pia RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0261 Don Giovanni 105 03(1)
     
Buckmann,Monika Bremer RC e.V. 0690 Sympathie 51 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Buschmann,Franziska RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0340 Florentina O 02(1), 03(1), 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Busse,Iris RFV Schneeren e.V. 0623 Royal Scoop 02(1)
     
Büchner,Axel Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0596 Red Pearl 3 19/1(1), 23/1(1)
     
Bünger,Uwe RV Wilkenburg e.V. 0770 Cascado 7 05(1)
     
Böhnke,Sascha RV Aller-Weser 0169 Clooney 21 03(2), 04(3), 05(2)
0202 Crazy Campino
0242 Desiderio 4
0253 Die Valentina
0355 Funny Hill 13
0358 Fürst Royal 2
0439 Laurenzia 10
0558 Plaisir des yeux
0584 Quintanoman
0591 Ratzberna
0617 Romeo K 2
0621 Rosalie RB 2
0634 Sadunja
0665 Sierranova
     
Börner,Stephanie Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e. 0246 Detroit 20 06/2(1), 07/2(1), 08/1(1)
     
Böttjer,Franziska RV Scharmbeckstotel 0366 Gina Ginelli 85 23/2(1), 24/2(1), 25/2(1), 27/1(1)
     
Coldewey,Miriam RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0473 Limited Edition 64 19/1(1), 21/1(1)
     
Cordes,Michaela Reitclub Etelsen e. V. 0193 Coreal Cassis 02(1), 20(1), 25/1(1)
     
Danisch,Michaela RV Sudweyhe 0224 Darius 342 07/2(1), 19/1(1), 21/1(1), 22(1)
     
Dauen,Rebecca RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0099 Castello 167 19/1(1), 21/1(1), 22(1)
0278 Dr. Doolittle 13
0423 Lady Landsdown
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0346 Franzi B 20(1), 21/2(1), 25/2(1)
0453 Leon 512
     
Dierks,Anna RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0170 Clooney W 23/2(1), 25/2(1)
0563 Pretoria 23
     
Dierks,Julia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0651 Scolari 7 04(1), 05(1), 09/2(1), 10/2(1), 11/1(1)
     
Dießelberg,Lena RFV Coldewey 0501 Lubaya 6 06/1(1)
     
Dimde,Nicola RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0588 Ramazotti 149 09/2(2), 10/2(1)
0620 Rosalie 128
     
Dittmann,Birgit RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0719 Wiamondo 06/2(1), 07/2(1), 08/1(1)
     
Dittrich,Yasmin RV Graf von Schmettow 0752 Enzo 91 22(1)
     
Donner,Jennifer RFV Estetal e.V. 0324 Ferris 31 23/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Dorst,Ulrike RFV Diek-Bassum 0138 Charly Brown 299 13(1)
     
Drenkhahn,Marvin Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne 0011 Amelie 90
0029 Balouba 3
0052 Cador 5
0053 Cadora
0054 Calandor 2
0055 Calaro 9
0068 Cantuccini 8
0075 Carisso 3
0080 Casario II 2
0083 Cascall
0084 Cascalla 2
0085 Cascallina
0089 Casiro 3
0095 Cassio 23
0105 Cempinsky
0122 Chacorado
0125 Chagrando
0155 Chocolat 33
0166 Claus 45
0179 Con Pleasure 3
0189 Cool Cash 2
0204 Crusander 2
0307 Every Day 6
0407 Internet 3
0411 Jildou II
0424 Lady Lordana
0428 Laissez faire 13
0434 Lasandra 11
0444 Leander G
0445 Lee Jordan 2
0446 Leika du Chalet
0447 Lekatharina G
0459 Levisonn
0461 Lexus 79
0466 Lijou
0474 Lindsay 28
0482 Londino
0486 Looping 57
0491 Lord Quidam
0503 Lucas 252
0505 Lucilla 17
0507 Ludwigs As
0514 Lumos 9
0517 Lupik
0518 Luzia 19
0542 Olympic Fire 5
0567 Qualanda 2
0568 Qualifie
0569 Qualintor
0570 Qualisto
0571 Quality 9
0572 Qualord
0573 Qualumos
0575 Queen Quality 4
0576 Quel Chanel
0577 Quidalme
0585 Quite Dark 2
0698 Verdi 66
     
Dräger,Claudia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0669 Simply Bob 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Dullweber,Daniela RV Pennigbüttel 0707 Waykira 11/2(1), 12(1)
0708 Webster 224
     
Dutzi,Nicole RV Ganderkesee 0525 Mary Lou 181 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Dwojakowski,Bettina RFG Auetal 0589 Ramazotti 142 06/2(1), 07/2(1)
     
Döllinger,Pamina-Patricia Bremer RC e.V. 0222 Darina K 08/1(1)
     
Eckhardt,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe 0314 Famos Boy 3 14(1), 21/1(1), 22(1)
     
Ehlers,Tomke Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne 0125 Chagrando 17(1), 18(1)
     
Ernst,Nele Etelser RG 0205 Cuchulain 2 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
Esdohr,Wiebke Bremer RC e.V. 0285 DW's Flic Flac 04(1)
     
Fahrenholz,Anne RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0059 Caligo 2 09/1(1), 11/1(1)
     
Fajen,Almuth RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0677 Solito 8 21/1(1), 24/1(1)
     
Fano,Anna RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0232 Day Dream E 03(1), 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
0601 Remedy of Soul
     
Feldmann,Alina RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0469 Lilly 391 22(1)
0762 Maurizio 5
     
Feldmann,Astrid RFG Auetal 0371 Graham 20 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Findeisen,Hauke-Oliver RV Pennigbüttel 0527 Miss Amy 19/2(1), 21/2(1), 22(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1)
     
Fischer,Caroline RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0272 Don't Touch 7 08/2(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
Flügger,Annika RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0432 Landors Diamond 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Flügger,Katrin Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0511 Luis C 08/2(1), 09/1(1)
     
Fortmüller,Pia RFV Isernhagen 0763 Anited 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0764 Santa Maria 35
     
Frahm,Oliver RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0354 Fukano 3 19/1(2), 23/1(1)
0642 Santana 817
     
Franz,Saskia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0489 Lord 1088 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Frauenheim,Kristin RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0271 Donnerwetter 62 03(1)
     
Frick,Nina Reitclub Walle e.V. 0012 Amicelli 73 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Friederich,Ina RFV Isernhagen 0009 Amara Arenta 05(2)
0221 Danzarina Negra
     
Fryen,Anneke RV Aller-Weser 0230 Davino 23 05(1)
     
Fröhlke,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe 0292 Einstein 108 08/2(1), 10/1(1), 11/1(1)
     
Gatzka,Heike Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0475 Little Bandit 3 07/2(1), 08/2(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
Gerdes,Nadine RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0263 Don Juan 153 11/2(1), 12(1)
     
Gerken,Kathrin RV Aller-Weser 0024 Armada 23 03(1), 05(1)
0696 Van Gogh 50
     
Gleibs,Sonja RFRV Scheeßel 0047 Bon Chance 6 10/2(1)
     
Goslar,Hendrik RFV Nienburg 0753 Annie 35 13(1), 15(1)


Angezeigt werden 1 bis 100 (von insgesamt 420 Sätze)
Zeilen:     <<   Seite von 5   >>

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück