Hauptseite Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Gewöhnungs-LP für ReitpferdeDressurplatzBaltruschat,Jörg02.06.201210:45:00I14
Schmidt,August
02Dressurprüfung Kl. A *Dressurplatz A5/1Schmidt,August02.06.201208:00:00S30
Baltruschat,Jörg
031Dressurprüfung Kl. ADressurplatz A5/2Hansen,Maria03.06.201208:30:00E52
Baltruschat,Jörg
032Dressurprüfung Kl. ADressurplatz A5/2Steinhoff,Henning03.06.201210:45:00E47
Schmidt,August
041Dressurprüfung Kl. L -Trense-Dressurplatz L3Hansen,Maria03.06.201212:45:00O44
Baltruschat,Jörg
042Dressurprüfung Kl. L -Trense-Dressurplatz L3Steinhoff,Henning03.06.201215:30:00O34
Colland,Ilona
05Mannschafts - Dressurprüfung Kl. ADressurplatz A3Gausmann,Katharina02.06.201215:30:00A30
Colland,Ilona
06Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A **SpringplatzHansen,Maria02.06.201207:30:00P46
Gausmann,Katharina
071Stilspringprüfung Kl. A *SpringplatzSchmidt,August02.06.201212:15:00B42
Baltruschat,Jörg
072Stilspringprüfung Kl. A *SpringplatzBaltruschat,Jörg02.06.201213:15:00B51
Hansen,Maria
081Springprüfung Kl. A **SpringplatzSchmidt,August03.06.201207:00:00L46
Baltruschat,Jörg
082Springprüfung Kl. A **SpringplatzGausmann,Katharina03.06.201208:00:00L48
Schmidt,August
09Springprüfung Kl. A **SpringplatzColland,Ilona02.06.201208:45:00V40
Hansen,Maria
101Zwei - Phasen - Springprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzBaltruschat,Jörg02.06.201216:45:00H38
Hansen,Maria
102Zwei - Phasen - Springprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzSchmidt,August02.06.201217:45:00H35
Colland,Ilona
111Springprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzHansen,Maria03.06.201211:00:00R40
Baltruschat,Jörg
112Springprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzColland,Ilona03.06.201212:15:00R39
Gausmann,Katharina
113Springprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzSteinhoff,Henning03.06.201213:15:00R39
Schmidt,August
12Stil - Springprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzSchmidt,August03.06.201214:30:00D49
Gausmann,Katharina
131Springprüfung Kl. M* mit StechenSpringplatzSchmidt,August03.06.201216:30:00N44
Gausmann, Katharina
132Springprüfung Kl. M* mit StechenSpringplatzSchmidt,August03.06.201217:15:00N44
Gausmann,Katharina
14Mannschafts - Springprüfung Kl. ASpringplatzSchmidt,August02.06.201215:15:00A76
Steinhoff,Henning
151ReiterwettbewerbDressurplatzSteinhoff,Henning02.06.201213:30:00J6
Gausmann,Katharina
152ReiterwettbewerbDressurplatzSchmidt,August02.06.201214:00:00J9
Colland,Ilona
153ReiterwettbewerbDressurplatzColland,Ilona02.06.201214:30:00J11
Steinhoff,Henning
16Dressurreiter-WettbewerbDressurplatzHansen,Maria03.06.201207:30:00T45
Colland,Ilona
17Springreiter-WettbewerbSpringplatzColland,Ilona03.06.201209:30:00A28
Gausmann,Katharina
18Kombinierter WettbewerbSpringplatzHansen,Maria03.06.201212:00:00A15
Baltruschat,Jörg
191Dressurwettbewerb Kl. EDressurplatzHansen,Maria02.06.201211:30:00U27
Gausmann,Katharina
192Dressurwettbewerb Kl. EDressurplatzSteinhoff,Henning02.06.201212:30:00U26
Colland,Ilona
201Stilspringwettbewerb Kl. ESpringplatzGausmann,Katharina02.06.201210:00:00G26
Colland,Ilona
202Stilspringwettbewerb Kl. ESpringplatzColland,Ilona02.06.201211:00:00G25
Steinhoff,Henning
21Kombinierter WettbewerbSpringplatzSteinhoff,Henning02.06.201216:30:00A15
Schmidt,August
22Geschicklichkeits-WettbewerbSpringplatzHansen,Maria03.06.201216:00:00*9
Gausmann,Katharina

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück