Hauptseite Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Albrecht,Hartmut RV Bodenwerder 0019 Carlos 621 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Albrecht,Lynn RV Bodenwerder 0181 Valencia 78 04(1), 05(1), 09(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Appelt,Christina RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. 0026 Chagall 227 08(1), 10(1)
0059 Dyjardin H
     
Arneke,Linda RFG Holzminden Altendorf e. V. 0058 Dusty S 5 08(1), 10(1)
     
Arneke,Rüdiger RFG Holzminden Altendorf e. V. 0158 Roweena 2 09(1)
     
Baeumer,Anna RFV Hilwartshausen/Lauenberg e.V. 0061 Ernesto 67 14(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0136 Pikatchu 17
     
Banik,Annabel RV Bodenwerder 0238 Orgulossa 02(1), 03(1), 21(1)
0243 Sabugin
     
Banik,Pauline RV Bodenwerder 0243 Sabugin 13(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0244 Shandor
     
Bartels,Tessa RV Gronau 0206 Carina 12(1)
     
Bauer,Janette MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0135 Pikaso 3 18(1)
     
Becker,Christoph RFV Holzminden e.V. 0021 Carrymore 2 18(1), 19(1)
0053 Donna Negra 3
0129 Paolo Conte 2
     
Bertram,Annelie RV Emmerthal 0207 Carlo 02(1), 03(1), 14(1), 21(1)
     
Blankenburg,Jasmin RV Bodenwerder 0235 Nina 01/2(1), 02(1), 21(1)
     
Bonin,Julia RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. 0174 Shining Star 11 05(1), 06(1)
     
Brandt,Leonie Lüthorster RG 0119 Mary Lou 180 03(1)
     
Brandt,Sandra Lüthorster RG 0198 Winston 269
     
Brockmann,Nicola RV Bodenwerder 0226 Louis 193 02(1), 03(1)
     
Buddensiek,Sarah RFV Rinteln e. V. 0139 Pleasure 25 14(1), 17(1)
     
Böcker,Marlene RFV Gronau 0157 Rostanjo 05(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Dannehl,Olaf RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. 0024 Cassius 65 19(2), 20(1)
0167 Sean Connery 4
     
Deißler,Beatrix Reiterverein Am Köterberg e.V. 0199 Wjelki 07(1), 08(1)
     
Drechsler,Romina RV Wennigsen 0002 Abenteurer 15 05(1), 06(1)
0033 Contaldus
0109 Like Life
0124 Nicola P
0166 Sea Witch
0182 Valpolicella 4
     
Dufving,Franziska von RV Bodenwerder 0220 Jokel 11/1(1)
     
Dunsche,Jessica FC Stahle 30 e. V. 0027 Chantal 242 18(1)
     
Düe,Carolin RV Bodenwerder 0236 Nirwana 01/1(1), 02(1)
     
Dörge,Vivian RV Bisperode 0043 Dange 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 17(1)
     
Ehmcke,Alessandro RV Emmerthal 0204 Brainstorm 13(1), 14(1)
     
Ehrhardt,Andrea RG Pegasus Göttingen 0164 Sammy Davis Junior 6 09(1)
     
Eichmann,Noemi RV Bodenwerder 0067 Famos 65 15(1), 17(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Eilers,Annalena RV Negenborn 0228 Max 11/2(1)
     
Eisner,Winfried RSV Clauen e. V. 0177 Sunshine 460 04(1), 06(1)
     
Enger,Rayk 0212 Dublin 175 15(1)
     
Erdmann,Jasmin RFV Emmerthal 0035 Cosmic Nightstar 06(1)
0145 Ramiero 3
     
Ernst,Henning RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0015 Candlelight 19 19(1), 20(1)
0141 Quidams Queen
     
Exner,Martina MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0112 Lorbass 111 02(1), 03(1)
     
Falk,Katharina RV Eschenbach 0209 Chicco 01/3(1)
     
Fischer,Christina Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 0014 Bexter 4 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 10(2)
0150 Rico Dero
     
Freitag,Belinda TSV Groß Munzel v. 1901 e.V. - Abt. 0165 Sanssouci 86 16(1), 18(1)
     
Frewert,Katharina-Friederike RFV Emmerthal 0077 Finley 24 06(1)
     
Fricke,Luisa RV Schieferberg 0163 Sam 774 05(1), 06(1)
     
Friedrich,Christina SV Wendhausen e.V. - Sp. Reiten 0070 Farbenfee 07(1), 08(1)
     
Friedrich,Gabriele RFV Bad Meinberg e.V. 0096 Häuslers Little Grannox 05(1), 06(1)
     
Friedrich,Natascha RV Bodenwerder 0240 Paris 01/2(1)
     
Fromme,Marissa RV Bodenwerder 0220 Jokel 01/2(1), 21(1)
0228 Max
0264 Max
     
Fröchtling,Inga RSV Clauen e. V. 0125 Nimbo 5 04(1), 06(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Galluschke,Julia RFV St. Georg Aerzen 0087 Giorgio Armani 10 06(1), 08(1), 10(1)
     
Gattermann,Astrid RFV St. Georg Aerzen 0023 Casahlanca 09(1)
     
Gebhardt,Lea Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0142 Quincy Jones 3 07(1), 08(1)
     
Geisendorf,Annika Reitclub Springe e.V. 0041 Da Vinci 215 07(1), 08(1), 10(1)
0152 Rio 185
     
Geveke,Joline RV Hameln von 1925 e.V. 0259 Ricing Star 14(1), 17(1)
     
Geyer,Leonie RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 0140 Prinz Piccolino 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Geßwein,Jasmin RV Alfeld e. V. 0013 Bergamons Bobo 08(1), 10(1)
0079 Floklores Schotte
     
Gohl,Miriam RV Gronau 0202 Atlantika 02(1), 03(1)
     
Graf,Laura RG Klosterhof Medingen 0266 Piccolo 292 08(1), 10(1)
     
Graß-Hippauf,Ivonne MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0144 Racha de Suerte 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Gremmer,Andrea RV Linderte e.V. 0020 Carpendale 10(1)
0094 Hall of Fame
     
Greve,Jennifer RFV Emmerthal 0089 Go with me 04(2), 05(2), 09(1)
0097 Heraldos R
0110 Little Sinclair's Lady
     
Grobe,Daniela RC Harbarnsen 0118 Marena 15 07(1), 08(1)
     
Groot,Paula de RV Bodenwerder 0228 Max 12(1)
0264 Max
     
Grotthuss,Nora von RV Linderte e.V. 0094 Hall of Fame 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
0188 Welcome Happiness
     
Grund,Marie-Theres RV Hameln von 1925 e.V. 0031 Chocolata Blanca 17(2), 19(1), 20(1)
0054 Donna-Fee 2
     
Grupe,Nina RV Bodenwerder 0216 Fury 01/3(1), 13(1), 21(1)
0217 Fury
     
Gutacker,Viktoria RV Bodenwerder 0220 Jokel 12(1)
     
Gülke,Cosima RFV Gronau 0151 Rien ne va plus 16 05(1), 06(1)
     
Göhmann,Eva-Marlene RV Voerie 0248 Wicarda 01/3(1), 02(1), 22(1)
     
Göhmann,Ina-Janette RV Voerie 0242 Reverie 16 02(1), 03(1), 13(1), 22(1)
0248 Wicarda
     
Haack,Sabrina RFV Gronau 0137 Pikus 8 17(1), 18(1)
     
Hage-Kolan,Sigrid SV Wendhausen e.V. - Sp. Reiten 0196 Willoby 10 08(1), 10(1)
     
Hake,Theres RV Hameln von 1925 e.V. 0073 Feedback 14 03(1)
     
Halt,Franziska RSV Clauen e. V. 0006 Anaxagoras T 03(1), 04(1), 15(1)
     
Hamidi,Dina RFV Neuwarmbüchen e.V. 0038 Crime time 2 19(1), 20(1)
0091 Grace VH
     
Hammann,Alica TV Eiche von 1912 e. V. Dingelbe - 0083 Futura 53 06(1)
     
Hammann,Celina TV Eiche von 1912 e. V. Dingelbe - 0083 Futura 53 04(1)
     
Hanke,Pauline RV Bodenwerder 0233 Navarre 11/1(1)
     
Hartmann,Ann-Christin RV Völksen e. V. 0168 Secret Magic Sinfonie 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Hartmann,Birgit RV Völksen e. V. 0069 Famous Magic Fabienne 15(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Hartmann,Jan Louis Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. 0051 Don Caspari 3 17(1), 18(1)
     
Hartung,Marina CJD Elze 0247 Wendi 03(1)
     
Hartwig,Julia RFV Emmerthal 0148 Red Rose 19 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Heinemeyer,Jessica Lüthorster RG 0256 Nera 14(1)
     
Heller,Jennifer FC Stahle 30 e. V. 0193 Widget 3 04(1), 16(1)
     
Henkel,Meike Reitgemeinschaft Solschen 0130 Papagena 70 15(1), 18(1), 19(1), 20(1)
0257 Walea Wincenta
     
Henze,Felicitas RFV Flenithigau 0075 Feliciano 35 07(1), 08(1)
     
Henze,Jonna RV Bodenwerder 0220 Jokel 11/2(1)
     
Henze,Kaja RV Bodenwerder 0233 Navarre 11/2(1)
     
Henzka,Alicia RFV Gronau 0080 Friday Night 2 05(1), 06(1)
     
Herrmann,Leoni RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V. 0120 Miss Saigon 6 07(1), 10(1), 16(1), 18(1)
0159 Roxette R
0185 Walena 8
     
Hettling,Lena-Alicia RV Negenborn 0229 Michel 03(1)
     
Höfel,Daniela RV Flenithigau 0203 Blaze 02(1), 03(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Höfel,Janina RV Freden Rittergut Esbeck 0222 Largo 227 01/1(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Jacksch,Lisa RC Harbarnsen 0068 Famous Girl 7 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Janson,Emily RV Hilwartshausen Lauenberg 0251 Winnetou 01/3(1)
     
Janson,Jasmin RFV Hilwartshausen/Lauenberg e.V. 0175 Siera 9 03(1), 13(1), 22(1)
     
Jeromin,Johanna Pyrmonter RV 0250 Windsbraut 01/1(1)
     
John,Laura Lee RFV Gronau 0049 Divana Luna 05(1), 06(1), 08(1)
     
Kaltofen,Ricarda RFV Emmerthal 0191 White Face MW 08(1), 10(1)
     
Kappei,Tamara RV Vogelbeck e.V. 0111 Lonely Dancer 3 08(1), 10(1)
     
Kappes,Jolane RV Hameln von 1925 e.V. 0254 Filius 02(1), 03(1)
     
Kappes,Sabine RV Hameln von 1925 e.V. 0055 Dörte 9 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 10(1)
0147 Rastelli 37
     
Kary,Franziska RG Uslar e.V. 0262 Highlight 03(1), 04(1), 14(1), 16(1), 17(2), 18(1)
0265 Songline


Angezeigt werden 1 bis 100 (von insgesamt 249 Sätze)
Zeilen:     <<   Seite von 3   >>

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück