Hauptseite Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Aberger,Theresa RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0567 Rubina 382 06(1), 11/2(1), 12/3(1)
     
Albrecht,Elisabeth RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0163 Chianti 91 07(1), 11/2(1)
0458 Little Lord 93
0471 Luciana 112
     
Albrecht,Maria Charlotta RFV Nordheide e.V. 0781 Il Capriccio 2 11/2(1)
     
Albrecht,Stella RFV Nordheide e.V. 0750 Jolly Jumper 02/6(1)
     
Alpers-Janke,Ute RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0071 Calimero 573 07(1), 13/2(1), 14/3(1)
0443 Lessing 19
0587 Shalotte
     
Arctander,Karoline R&TG Friedrichshulde e.V. 0547 Quina de Choye 12/1(1), 13/2(1), 15/4(1)
     
Arctander,Martine R&TG Friedrichshulde e.V. 0068 Calea 2 12/2(1), 13/3(1), 15/4(1)
     
Aust,Emilie RFV Börde Lamstedt 0217 Condoleezza 2 13/2(1), 14/3(1)
     
Baars,Anne Katharina RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0598 Sirius 174 12/2(1), 13/3(1)
     
Bahr,Matthias RFRV Scheeßel 0144 Champ 182 14/3(1), 15/4(1)
     
Barreiro,Alicia Bendestorfer RV Kleckerwald e.V. 0048 Benares 06(1), 11/2(1)
     
Bartel,Alexandra RV Fredenbeck 0339 Firefly 13 08/2(1), 09/3(1), 14/2(1), 15/4(1)
0469 Louisa 27
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0013 All or None 07(1), 08/1(2), 09/2(2), 10/2(2), 15/2(2)
0204 Collmar 2
0267 Cynthia 42
0539 Qualität 4
0626 The Drawness
     
Bauschke,Lydia-Larissa RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0383 Grandioso Cappuccino 14/3(1), 15/4(1)
     
Beck,Janine RFV Nordheide e.V. 0023 Aneas 2 12/1(1), 13/2(1), 14/3(1)
     
Behrendt,Johanna Sophie RFV Neuenfelde e.V. 0212 Con Amor 12/2(2)
0490 Mucke
     
Beister,Lena RFV Nordheide e.V. 0809 Palina 04(1), 05(1)
     
Benecke,Delia RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0086 Campus 15 13/1(1), 14/1(1), 15/2(2), 16/2(1)
0253 Couleur Brillant
     
Benecke,Louisa RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0076 Calla 33 08/2(1), 09/3(1), 11/1(2), 12/1(2), 13/2(1)
0254 Couleur Rubinchen
0363 Gina light
     
Berger,Julia Johanna RV Schneverdingen 0540 Quanbat 08/2(1), 09/3(1), 12/3(1)
     
Bewernitz,Franziska RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V. 0531 Prada 12/3(1), 13/3(1)
     
Bicudo,Jose Cristiano P.W. Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0045 Beatriz 08/2(2), 09/3(1), 10/2(1), 13/2(2), 14/2(3), 15/4(3), 16/3(1)
0165 Chianty 5
0174 Chupi
0196 CoCo Granna
0316 Everybody's Darling 6
0317 Excelent Choice
0319 Fabala
     
Biermann,Carsten RFV Nienburg 0087 Cancela 14/1(2), 15/1(3)
0191 Cloney
0593 Silvios Pilot
0642 Viave
     
Blazeczak,Marco RFV Meckelfeld u.U.v.1921 e.V. 0199 Cocumo M 09/3(1), 12/2(1)
0641 Veritas SC
     
Blazeczak,Sabrina RFV Meckelfeld u.U.v.1921 e.V. 0199 Cocumo M 13/2(1), 14/3(1)
0641 Veritas SC
     
Blohme,Christoph RG CHB Helmstorf 0736 Capito B 12/2(1), 13/3(1)
     
Blümel,Svea RFV Estetal e.V. 0355 Frisco 168 11/2(1), 12/3(1)
     
Bockholdt,Emma Bendestorfer RV Kleckerwald e.V. 0680 Lancelot 02/5(1), 03/1(1), 05(1)
     
Bockholt,Sebastian RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 0063 Caladon B 13/1(2), 16/2(2), 17(2)
0572 Salusa Secunda B
0620 Sunny Gala
0635 Valaquenta B
     
Bohlmann,Claus-Heinrich RG CHB Helmstorf 0236 Cooper B 13/1(3), 15/3(2), 16/3(1)
0358 Genesis 89
0489 Montana B
     
Boll,Christin RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0691 Satin W 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Bontemps,Alexander Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0088 Candaletto 4 08/1(2), 09/1(2), 10/1(2), 16/2(3), 17(3)
0190 Cleiner Onkel 4
0365 GK Capone
0366 GK Caramba
0367 GK Checker
0368 GK Cinzano
0369 GK Corino
0370 GK Crommesee
0371 GK Let's Go
0372 GK Lionel
0373 GK Lorbas
0374 GK L'oreal
0375 GK Lucas
0376 GK Santana
0515 Park Play Mate
0579 Sarifi
0658 Whity 37
     
Braatz,Henrike Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0673 Dühna 02/4(1), 03/1(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Brunckhorst,Bjarne RFV Estetal e.V. 0073 Calina 35 11/1(1), 12/2(1)
     
Brunckhorst,Finn RFV Estetal e.V. 0387 Hanley 3 07(1), 09/2(1), 10/1(1), 13/1(2), 14/1(2), 15/2(2), 16/2(1), 17(1)
0415 Lady Corofino
0463 Loona 77
     
Brunckhorst,Willi RFV Estetal e.V. 0148 Chanel 411 07(2), 09/2(1), 10/2(1), 15/3(2), 16/3(1), 17(1)
0176 Cibell 2
0239 Coranto
0252 Costas 4
0259 Courtage 3
     
Brüggemann,Anna RFV Nordheide e.V. 0042 Balou 236 06(1), 11/1(1)
     
Brüggemann,Lale RFV Nordheide e.V. 0042 Balou 236 02/6(1), 03/1(1), 04(1)
0057 Bruno 118
     
Brümmer,Lena RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0705 Kasper 150 01/1(1)
     
Brümmer,Sina RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0706 Ollipop 02/5(1), 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Buchholz,Luisa RFV Nordheide e.V. 0749 Caprice 02/1(1)
     
Buck,Dominik RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0485 Mandera 2 04(1), 06(1)
     
Burfeind,Jasmin RV Fredenbeck 0082 Campari 225 15/4(1), 16/3(1)
     
Bünning,Nadine RG CHB Helmstorf 0688 Pia 05(1), 06(1)
     
Böhm,Christian RFV Francop 0028 Arabella 516 12/2(1), 13/3(1), 14/3(1)
     
Böhm,Vanessa RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0245 Cortino 37 14/3(1), 15/4(1), 16/3(1)
     
Böhner,Florian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0757 Salome 255 07(1), 14/1(1), 15/1(1), 17(1)
0758 Curt 12
0759 Cakao 2
0760 Lucetto
0761 Lalainy
0762 Norderney 4
     
Böttcher,Christofer RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0065 Calandro 10 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 13/1(1), 14/2(1), 15/3(2), 16/3(1), 17(1)
0137 Centino 8
0343 Florentine 94
     
Carini,Peter RFV Estetal e.V. 0084 Campino 370 09/3(1), 11/1(2), 12/1(2), 13/2(2), 14/3(1)
0512 Orlando 202
     
Carstens,Bernd RV Havighorst e.V. 0098 Carinus 09/2(1), 10/2(1), 15/2(1), 16/2(1), 17(1)
0455 Lionel S
     
Claßen,Vanessa RCl. Niedersachsenhof 0361 Gianfranko 12/1(2), 13/2(2)
0668 Zerelda Lee
     
Czychy,Ann-Katrin RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0407 Kim Wylde 14/3(1), 15/4(1)
     
Danowski,Alexander RV Wörme 0681 Lennox Luise 02/5(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Darboven,Sina Helena RFV Nordheide e.V. 0152 Charlize Theron 11/1(1), 12/2(1)
     
Deden,Gina RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0385 Gratian 5 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
0473 Lucky Luck 18
     
Deden,Sophia RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0385 Gratian 5 11/1(1), 12/2(1)
0473 Lucky Luck 18
     
Dehning,Julian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0533 Primo 48 12/1(1), 13/2(1), 14/3(1)
     
Deiters,Kyra ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Deiters,Kyra RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0179 Cindy 862 08/2(1), 11/1(2), 12/2(2)
0313 Eternety 5
0467 L'orreile Flanteant
0501 Nijinski 3
     
Detjen,Hans-Günter RV Sittensen u.U. 0707 Craushaar 12/1(2), 13/2(2)
0708 For Edda
0709 Grand Crusoe
0710 Chassello
     
Diercks,Dennis RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0414 La Tonia 08/2(1), 09/3(1)
     
Diercks,Inka RFCl. Luhetal e.V. 0223 Containder 02/3(1), 03/1(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0532 Priamos 107
     
Diercks,Julia RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0421 Lancelot 269 13/2(1), 14/3(1), 15/4(1)
     
Dierk,Marco RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 0005 Acolina T 08/1(2), 09/1(2), 10/1(2), 13/1(2), 14/1(2), 15/1(3), 16/2(1)
0067 Calata 3
0083 Campell 2
0090 Canley Vale PKB
0260 Crescendo C
0263 Cronwell
0269 Davi Jones
0647 Vitess SC
     
Dittmer,Heinz-Georg RFV Pferdefreunde Sieben Eichen 0537 Pro Forma 12/1(2), 13/2(1)
0649 Waldfee zwei
     
Dittmer,Rene RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0306 Erlkönig 27 14/1(1), 15/1(1), 16/1(1), 17(1)
0384 Granny 69
0503 Nintendo 27
     
Dittmer,Werner RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0306 Erlkönig 27 15/3(1), 16/3(1), 17(1)
0384 Granny 69
0503 Nintendo 27
     
Doden,Anna RG CHB Helmstorf 0049 Big Business 11/2(3), 12/3(2)
0416 Lady Di 47
     
Drews,Anina RSG Wiedenhof 0256 Countdown 36 08/2(1), 13/3(1), 14/3(1), 15/4(1)
0281 Dr. Ed von Schleck
0692 Colossos
     
Düe,Knut Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0240 Corby 4 08/1(1), 15/1(3), 16/2(3), 17(2)
0308 Escada 166
0311 Escular 3
0582 Scaramouche 26
0584 Schokolade 3
     
Ebert,Sabrina RV Kutenholz 0172 Chiquita 65 12/3(1)
0330 Festus 161
     
Ebsen,Annika RFV Nordheide e.V. 0631 Top Lukas 02/3(1), 03/2(1)
0816 Mistral
     
Eggert,Yasmin RFV Estetal e.V. 0676 Krokett 2 02/4(1), 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Engbers,Miriam RFV Nordheide e.V. 0749 Caprice 02/6(1), 03/1(1)
     
Engfer,Steffen RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0711 Cascarda 2 08/1(2), 09/1(2), 14/1(1), 15/1(3), 16/2(3), 17(2)
0712 No Limitt
0713 Clinta
0714 Quax 38
0715 Andante 65
0716 Lalamika
0717 Catalina 27
0807 Campitello
0808 Quinta
     
Ernst,Alexander RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0410 Kondor 183 11/2(1), 12/3(1)
     
Ernst,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0787 Siempre Salsa 14/1(3), 15/2(3), 16/2(2)
0788 Chipping Amsterdam
0789 Eowyn 13
     
Eutert,Florian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0161 Cheyenne 1029 11/1(1), 12/2(1)
     
Eutert,Silke RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0211 Con Air's Caissy W 13/2(2), 14/2(2), 15/4(2), 16/3(1)
0513 Pamina NA
     
Felde,Beke zum RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0025 Anouk 37 13/2(1)
     
Fieseler,Charlotte RFV Nordheide e.V. 0057 Bruno 118 01/2(1)
     
Fieseler,Emelie RFV Nordheide e.V. 0534 Prinz 883 02/4(1), 03/1(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Fink,Emeli RFV Nordheide e.V. 0744 Cisco 01/2(1)
0747 Noblesse
     
Fink,Niclas RFV Nordheide e.V. 0747 Noblesse 01/1(1)
     
Flint,Nico RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 0020 Amenita 12/1(2), 13/1(2)
0089 Candidato
0318 Exciting Force
0341 Flintstone's News 'n'Stories
0342 Flintstones Now Me
0510 Opal 72
     
Flügge,Anna Lena RFV Nordheide e.V. 0745 Peggy 02/6(1)
0749 Caprice
     
Folkmar Jakobsen,Anna-Thea RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0019 Amelie 65 08/2(2), 09/3(2), 10/2(1), 12/1(2), 13/2(3)
0055 Branca 35
0125 Catja 11
0126 Cato 63
0149 Chanel Nr. Fünf
0177 Cimantyu TE
0285 Easter Sunday 2
0290 Ekstasia K
0295 Eliana 4
0404 Kara Diniz TE
0406 Kastella 12
0429 Lanzelot 113
0437 Lemondo
0466 Lorena G
0496 Nebraska Pooh
0505 Nordic Promise
0571 Salito 9
0583 Scarry 2
0600 Sisu xx
0601 Skype
0605 Sommerwind 37
0621 Symphonie 76
0622 Tam Tam 11
0645 Violetta 61
0665 Zarina M 2
     
Forkert,Hergen Reitclub Rosenbusch e.V. 0797 Miss Cortina 15/1(3), 16/1(3), 17(2)
0798 Baloudette
0799 Colandus
0800 Zorro 242
0801 Carato 2
0804 Condor 386
0805 Elton John 9
     
Forkert,Marten Reitclub Rosenbusch e.V. 0793 Quiberto 15/2(3), 16/2(3), 17(1)
0794 Calantus 3
0795 Geysir's Lady 2
0796 Geysira
     
Forsberg,Christoffer RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0019 Amelie 65 09/3(2)
0055 Branca 35
0125 Catja 11
0149 Chanel Nr. Fünf
0177 Cimantyu TE
0241 Corea 4
0271 Denique
0280 Doriano 11
0285 Easter Sunday 2
0290 Ekstasia K
0295 Eliana 4
0404 Kara Diniz TE
0406 Kastella 12
0429 Lanzelot 113
0434 Lefuria 2
0435 Lejre le Fay
0437 Lemondo
0440 Lennox S 2
0464 Lord le Rouge
0466 Lorena G
0496 Nebraska Pooh
0505 Nordic Promise
0571 Salito 9
0583 Scarry 2
0600 Sisu xx
0601 Skype
0605 Sommerwind 37
0621 Symphonie 76
0645 Violetta 61
0651 Wanskjaers Carlsson
     
Frahm,Oliver RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0356 Fukano 3 12/3(2)
0577 Santana 817
     
Frank,Sabrina RFV Estetal e.V. 0362 Gina 1649 11/2(1), 12/3(1)
     
Frank,Sarah RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 0020 Amenita 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
0089 Candidato
0318 Exciting Force
0341 Flintstone's News 'n'Stories
0342 Flintstones Now Me
     
Franke,Tanja RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 0083 Campell 2 13/2(1), 14/2(2), 15/4(1), 16/3(1)
0263 Cronwell
0646 Virgilia 4
0647 Vitess SC
     
Früchtenich,Stefanie RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0545 Querido 31 12/3(1)
     
Fuest,Klara 0679 Lady-Fox 02/5(1)
     
Ganter,Franziska Luhdorfer RV 0095 Careful Choice 11/2(1)
0273 Dexter Heaven
     
Ganter,Vanessa Luhdorfer RV 0095 Careful Choice 11/2(1)
0273 Dexter Heaven
     
Garbe,Miriam RSG Royal Rosengarten e.V. 0552 Quintus 69 11/2(1)
     
Gehrdes,Ronja RFV Nordheide e.V. 0745 Peggy 02/2(1)
0749 Caprice


Angezeigt werden 1 bis 100 (von insgesamt 365 Sätze)
Zeilen:     <<   Seite von 4   >>

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück