Hauptseite Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
011Führzügelklassen-WB (E)HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens06.05.201214:00:00A9
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
Diedrich Fick (AP)
012Führzügelklassen-WB (E)HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens06.05.201214:15:00A7
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
Diedrich Fick (AP)
021Reiter-WB (E)HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer05.05.201209:00:00K6
Horst-Axel Ahrens
022Reiter-WB (E)HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer05.05.201209:30:00K8
Horst-Axel Ahrens
023Reiter-WB (E)HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer05.05.201210:00:00K8
Horst-Axel Ahrens
024Reiter-WB (E)HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer05.05.201210:30:00K8
Horst-Axel Ahrens
025Reiter-WB (E)HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer05.05.201211:00:00K10
Horst-Axel Ahrens
026Reiter-WB (E)HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer05.05.201211:30:00K10
Horst-Axel Ahrens
027Reiter-WB (E)HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer05.05.201212:00:00K5
Horst-Axel Ahrens
031Reiter-WB (E) "Preis der Besten"HauptplatzGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer06.05.201213:00:00U22
Diedrich Fick
Horst-Axel Ahrens (AP)
032Reiter-WB (E) "Preis der Besten"HauptplatzGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer06.05.201213:00:00U8
Diedrich Fick
Horst-Axel Ahrens (AP)
04Dressur Reiter WB (E)HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer05.05.201213:30:00G40
Horst-Axel Ahrens
05Spring Reiter WB (E)HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer05.05.201215:00:00Q24
Horst-Axel Ahrens
06Stilspringwettbewerb Kl. E (E)HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens06.05.201212:00:00C21
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
Diedrich Fick (AP)
07Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** - 4jährigeHauptplatzDiedrich Fick03.05.201209:00:00M36
Christian Schlicht
Horst-Axel Ahrens (AP)
081Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A** - 5+6jährigeHautplatzDiedrich Fick03.05.201212:00:00W58
Christian Schlicht
Horst-Axel Ahrens (AP)
082Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A** - 5+6jährigeHauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens03.05.201210:30:00W46
Christian Schlicht
Diedrich Fick (AP)
091Springpferdeprüfung Kl. LHauptplatzChristian Schlicht03.05.201215:30:00I33
Diedrich Fick
Horst-Axel Ahrens (AP)
092Springpferdeprüfung Kl. LHauptplatzChristian Schlicht03.05.201214:45:00I35
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Diedrich Fick (AP)
093Springpferdeprüfung Kl. LHauptplatzChristian Schlicht03.05.201214:00:00I35
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Diedrich Fick (AP)
101Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens03.05.201217:30:00S25
Christian Schlicht
Diedrich Fick (AP)
102Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*HauptplatzDiedrich Fick03.05.201216:45:00S29
Christian Schlicht
Horst-Axel Ahrens (AP)
111Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*HauptplatzChristian Schlicht04.05.201209:00:00E34
Diedrich Fick
Horst-Axel Ahrens (AP)
112Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*HauptplatzChristian Schlicht04.05.201208:00:00E35
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Diedrich Fick (AP)
121Springprüfung Kl. A**HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens04.05.201212:45:00O40
Christian Schlicht
Diedrich Fick (AP)
122Springprüfung Kl. A**HauptplatzDiedrich Fick04.05.201211:30:00O43
Christian Schlicht
Horst-Axel Ahrens (AP)
123Springprüfung Kl. A**HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens04.05.201210:15:00O45
Christian Schlicht
Diedrich Fick (AP)
131Springprüfung Kl. LHauptplatzChristian Schlicht04.05.201216:45:00F45
Diedrich Fick
Horst-Axel Ahrens (AP)
132Springprüfung Kl. LHauptplatzChristian Schlicht04.05.201215:30:00F51
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Diedrich Fick (AP)
133Springprüfung Kl. LHauptplatzChristian Schlicht04.05.201214:15:00F50
Diedrich Fick
Horst-Axel Ahrens (AP)
141Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. LHauptplatzDiedrich Fick05.05.201211:30:00P51
Christian Schlicht
Wolfgang Ritsert (AP)
142Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. LHauptplatzChristian Schlicht05.05.201210:15:00P49
Wolfgang Ritsert
Diedrich Fick (AP)
143Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. LHauptplatzDiedrich Fick05.05.201209:00:00P50
Christian Schlicht
Wolfgang Ritsert (AP)
151Springprüfung Kl. M*HauptplatzDiedrich Fick05.05.201217:45:00B49
Christian Schlicht
Wolfgang Ritsert (AP)
152Springprüfung Kl. M*HauptplatzWolfgang Ritsert05.05.201216:15:00B46
Christian Schlicht
Diedrich Fick (AP)
153Springprüfung Kl. M*HauptplatzDiedrich Fick05.05.201214:45:00B52
Christian Schlicht
Wolfgang Ritsert (AP)
154Springprüfung Kl. M*HauptplatzWolfgang Ritsert05.05.201213:15:00B48
Christian Schlicht
Diedrich Fick (AP)
161Springprfg Kl. M**HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens06.05.201210:45:00L36
Diedrich Fick
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer (AP
162Springprfg Kl. M**HauptplatzGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer06.05.201209:45:00L42
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Diedrich Fick (AP)
163Springprfg Kl. M**HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens06.05.201208:30:00L37
Diedrich Fick
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer (AP
17Springprfg. Kl. S m.St.*HauptplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens06.05.201215:00:00V77
Diedrich Fick
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer (AP

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück