Hauptseite   Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abels,Christiane RFV Steller See 0310 Magic 112 21/2(1), 22/1(1)
     
Aepler,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0165 Felix 1475 01/1(1)
0250 Kampino 12
0324 Miss Molly 17
0422 Sanssoucis 3
0450 Trolly 3
     
Albers,Maren RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0464 Wenita 14 22/1(1)
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel 0618 Feriano 2 14/2(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0619 Lenaard
     
Alouani,Siham Bremer Reitsportverein 0069 Charlie Brown 86 21/1(1), 22/2(1)
     
Baade,Jennifer RG Schimmelhof e.V. 0466 Westend Girl 5 21/2(1), 22/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Balzersen,Ana-Lena RV Ganderkesee e.V. 0354 Piccadilly 53 21/2(1), 22/2(1), 23(1)
     
Barbeln,Jennifer RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0597 Elizabeth 3 02(1), 04/1(1), 06(1)
0622 Tiffany
     
Barz,Rabea RG Bücken-Wietzen e.V. 0248 Janka 71 08(2), 10(2), 12(1), 13(1)
0440 Solero B 2
     
Barz,Rahel RG Wietzen 0248 Janka 71 04/2(1), 06(1), 12(1), 13(1)
0573 Tine
     
Baumann,Julia Bremer RC e.V. 0575 Toskana 34 02(1), 04/1(1), 06(1)
     
Baumann,Rabea RV Scharmbeckstotel 0048 Campino 363 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Baumfalk,Lisa RC Sport Harpstedt 0102 Delany 10 13(1)
     
Baumfalk,Yvonne RFV Schönemoor e.V 0384 Renzo 24 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Baunack,Clara RC St.Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0247 Invincible Sir 17(1), 18(1)
     
Bavendiek,Madelaine RFV Diek-Bassum e.V. 0566 Sissy 01/1(1)
     
Behling,Karin RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0385 Revana 5 23(1), 24(1)
0398 Roodschanello
0434 Sir Kavalier
     
Behlmer,Alisa RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0221 Grauer Wicht 09(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe 0540 Jolly 06(1)
     
Behrens,Lisa Bremer RC e.V. 0313 Maijor Tom 21/3(1), 22/2(1)
     
Behrens,Marie RV Sudweyhe 0540 Jolly 04/1(1)
     
Belda,Alina-Marie Homfelder ZRFG e.V. 0521 Erileen Ebony 03(1)
0522 Erileen Endeavour
     
Bergen,Paul RV Wagenfeld 0576 Trixi 02(1), 04/2(1)
     
Bergweiss,Jil RFV Diek-Bassum e.V. 0514 Cheyenne 03(1), 05(1)
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum e.V. 0356 Pleasure 43 08(1), 10(1), 12(1), 13(1), 21/3(1), 26/2(1)
0594 Lilli
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum e.V. 0594 Lilli 02(1), 04/2(1), 06(1)
     
Beyer,Laura Alana RFV Hof Schierenbeck e.V. 0039 Bonito 355 12(1), 13(1)
     
Birnfeld,Nicole RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0197 General-Garuso 27(1), 28(1)
     
Bischoff,Greke RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0477 Wilko 61 11(1), 21/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Blum,Stefanie RV Mittelweser e.V. 0117 Dino 404 23(1), 24(1)
0275 Le petit 30
     
Bobrink,Sylvia RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche e.V. 0373 Ratinho 6 22/2(1), 23(1)
     
Bock,Marilena RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0252 Kimberly 19 21/2(1), 23(1)
     
Bockhop,Beke-Carolin RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0595 Helgihof´s Jingle Bells 02(1), 04/2(1), 06(1), 13(1)
     
Bollo,Melena RC Hof Becker 0163 Feivel 73 09(1), 11(1), 12(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Bollow,Jessica RFV Werlte u.U.e.V. 0292 Loopy Luna 27(1), 28(1)
0296 Loreana 23
     
Borchers,Candy RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0307 Luise 67 08(1), 10(1), 12(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Borchers,Jana Bremer RC e.V. 0002 Acantiamo 05(1), 07(1), 12(1)
0034 Belle Bayette
0061 Celestino 6
0200 Gerry Go
0217 Granini 44
0335 Nelly 268
0422 Sanssoucis 3
     
Bormann,Franziska RV Alte Aller e.V.Langwedel-Daverde 0017 Aragorn 69 09(1), 21/3(1)
     
Bormann,Isabelle Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0604 Hansi 02(1), 04/2(1)
     
Borstel,Sarah von RV Alte Aller e.V.Langwedel-Daverde 0269 Lando-Lancard 25/2(1), 26/1(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0403 Rouven d'Agile
     
Bothmer,Nadja RSG Sudwalder Land 0054 Cashman 10 07(1), 12(1)
0557 Orco
0563 Sandmann
     
Botthof,Karin Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne 0309 Luzie B 2 21/1(1)
     
Brakert,Jennifer Reiterverein Stuhr 0515 Coco-Chanell 06(1)
     
Brauer,Martina RV Ganderkesee e.V. 0435 Sir Shalimar 17(1), 18(1)
     
Braukmüller,Maike RV Heiligenfelde u.U.e.V. 0148 Etienne d'Espri 09(1), 11(1)
     
Brockhaus,Solveig RV Graf von Schmettow 0579 Winnie 02(1)
     
Bruns,Maike RFV Bremen-Warwe e.V. 0331 Nadja 254 21/2(1), 22/1(1)
     
Bruns,Svenja RFV Bremen-Warwe e.V. 0145 Enzo el Bonito 08(1), 10(1), 26/2(1)
     
Brüggemann,Antonia RV Hülsen-Aller 0415 Sam Sternchen 25/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Brüggemann,Sonja RV Weser e.V. Bremen 0074 Clarissa 98 22/1(1), 23(1), 24(1)
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0469 Westside's Sympatico 21/2(1)
     
Buchheister,Stefanie RV Heiligenfelde u.U.e.V. 0504 Avalon 12(1), 13(1)
0539 Jeremy 43
0588 Toby
     
Buhl,Anke RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0342 No Limit 22 22/2(1), 23(1), 24(1)
     
Buhl,Johanna RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0180 Finn-Falco 08(2), 10(2), 13(1), 21/3(2)
0255 Lacada
0342 No Limit 22
     
Buhl,Moritz RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0255 Lacada 06(1)
     
Bund,Jacqueline Bremer RC e.V. 0034 Belle Bayette 21/3(1), 26/2(1)
0061 Celestino 6
0217 Granini 44
0316 Markant 209
0422 Sanssoucis 3
     
Bunte,Ralf RFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V. 0299 Louis 257 16(1)
     
Burdorf,Marit RV Aller-Weser 0441 Sommermärchen 2 21/2(1)
     
Bückmann,Christin RG Wietzen 0552 Murphy 04/1(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 12(1)
0561 Romantika
     
Böhning,Marion RV Horstedt u.U.e.V. 0224 Guy of Windsor 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Böhnke,Sascha RV Aller-Weser 0076 Clooney 21 14/1(2), 16(3), 17(1), 18(1), 23(1)
0083 Crazy Campino
0096 Davino 23
0119 Diva 523
0124 Donally
0175 Fiedelio D
0189 Freddy Mercury 4
0225 Hacienda Del Real
0233 Henriette 37
0238 Highlight 129
0264 Lancaster 174
0395 Romeo K 2
0442 Sonyador
0468 Westpoint C
     
Böttjer,Carolin Christin Bremer RC e.V. 0136 Dustin Pain 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Chmiel,Annika RFV Langförden e.V. 0261 Lambada 162 24(1)
     
Coldewey,Miriam RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0146 Equito 3 25/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Conley,Alisha Jübberhof RFV 0603 Elrado 04/1(1), 06(1)
     
Cordes,Kevyn RFV Wehlermühle e.V. 0132 Dr.Dolittle 5 09(1), 21/2(1), 25/1(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0282 Leopold 223
0352 Pia 541
0428 Scotland Yard 4
     
Cordes,Laura RFV Diek-Bassum e.V. 0526 Felix 02(1), 04/1(1)
     
Cordes,Michaela RC Etelsen e.V. 0080 Coreal Cassis 15(1), 19(1)
     
Cyron,Carolin RFV Steller See 0531 Gentleman 09(1), 11(1)
     
Danisch,Michaela RFV Okel u.U.e.V. 0091 Darius 342 09(1), 11(1), 21/2(1)
     
Debus,Daniela RFG Meißendorf e.V. 0240 Hofelia 14/1(1)
     
Decker,Stefanie RRV Rastede e.V. 0467 Westpoint 179 21/1(1)
     
Diekmann,Katharina Bremer RC e.V. 0034 Belle Bayette 11(1), 12(1), 26/2(1)
0061 Celestino 6
0114 Dileyla
0165 Felix 1475
0217 Granini 44
0250 Kampino 12
0324 Miss Molly 17
0335 Nelly 268
     
Diephaus,Hannah RFV Diek-Bassum e.V. 0577 Virginia 02(1)
     
Dierks,Anna RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0359 Pretoria 23 27(1), 28(1)
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0184 Flecki for us 14/1(1), 15(1)
     
Dierks,Melina RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0533 Gidion 02(1), 04/2(1), 06(1)
     
Dreier,Muriel RV Heiligenfelde u.U.e.V. 0153 Expensive 2 27(2), 28(2)
0257 Lady Lajana
0328 Mr. Comet WE
0337 Nemo - S
     
Dreyer,Isabel RFV Hof Schierenbeck e.V. 0523 Famira 12(1)
     
Dupree,Sophie RG Kroneichenhof e.V 0518 Donner 155 02(1), 04/2(1), 06(1)
0535 Heio
     
Dutschmann,Martin RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0256 Lacato 13 19(1), 20(1)
     
Duveneck,Lena RV Vechta e.V. 0126 Donna Cascada 14/1(1), 15(1), 19(1), 20(1), 26/2(2)
0393 Rohana
     
Döpke,Ulrike RFV Engelbostel 0003 Adlon 69 14/1(1), 16(1)
     
Ehlers,Mirja RV Engeln 0547 Mase 01/2(1)
     
Eickbusch,Julia RV Wagenfeld 0308 Lützow 25/2(1), 26/1(1)
     
Eilers,Simone RV Sottrum u.U.e.V. 0193 Gaitano 3 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Engler,Janin RSG Sudwalder Land 0553 Nando 06(1), 12(1)
     
Eschenhorst,Katrin RV Sudwalde 0202 Giglbergs Dragonfly 14/1(1), 16(2), 17(1), 18(1)
0304 Luc Louis
0375 Ready Steady Go 4
0473 Why so Little 2
     
Esdohr,Sabine Bremer RC e.V. 0137 DW's Flic Flac 16(1), 17(1)
     
Faensen,Merle RV Graf von Schmettow 0579 Winnie 02(1)
     
Fahrenholz,Anne RV Heiligenfelde u.U.e.V. 0046 Caligo 2 18(1)
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0437 Snoopy 302 12(1), 13(1)
0457 Vitalis 3
     
Fastenau,Merle RFV Walsrode e.V. 0517 Djinnih 04/2(1)
     
Faster,Lena RV Harsefeld u.U. 0108 Dewana 2 23(1), 24(1)
0312 Mahoney
0402 Rosselini
     
Fehsenfeld,Frank RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0298 Lork ut Intschen 25/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Ferentschak,Anna RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche e.V. 0372 Rashida San Diego 2 14/1(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
0397 Ronja 697
     
Fiedler,Dolly RSG Kirchdorf 0461 Walpuri 16(1)
     
Fischer,Dirk RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0098 De Niro's Dandy 09(1), 11(1), 21/1(1)
     
Flemming,Maja RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0613 Loriot 337 17(1), 23(1)
0614 Golo 123
     
Folgmann,Muriel Sarah RC Hof Becker 0006 Allegro 399 09(1), 11(1), 21/3(1)


Angezeigt werden 1 bis 100 (von insgesamt 476 Sätze)
Zeilen:     <<   Seite von 5   >>

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück