Hauptseite Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Appendino,Victoria Hof Bernadotte e.V. 0163 Ryjou 04(1), 05(1), 08(1)
     
Augustin,Johannes RUFV Menslage e.V. 0046 Don Alvarito 05(1), 12(2), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0121 Licotus
0135 Norblin
     
Bache,Isabel RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0071 Fairytale 34 02(1), 03(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0105 Hogholm's Facel-Vega
     
Bachmann,Cora RFV Bannemin 0067 Exclosiv 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0172 Sid 17
     
Bagdahn,Susanne RFV Uetz e.V. 0024 Da Capo's Dancing Boy 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 08(2), 09(2), 10(2)
0138 Pernod 88
0143 Rakita 5
0157 Rosmarin 7
0206 Wrigley 11
     
Bimschas,Alexandra Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 0025 Daintree 3 02(1), 03(1), 05(1), 09(1), 10(1), 12(2), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0041 Dick Tracy OLD
0111 Karolinger TSF
0130 Lovely Princess
0184 Standsfield
     
Boening Dr.,Ilka RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V. 0183 Sommerliebe 11(1), 15(1)
     
Bremer,Jan-Eric RFV Helmstedt 0085 Formidable 38 01(2), 04(2), 05(2), 06(2), 07(2)
0104 Hogan B.
0152 Robbie 27
0154 Rolex Royal B.
     
Brey,Caspar RV d.Berliner u.Bbg.Studenten e.V. 0220 Rapunzel 16/1(1)
     
Brinkmann,Bernd RC Leipzig-Knauthain e. V. 0065 El Banjo 08(1), 09(1)
     
Brunkhorst,Juliane RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0050 Donna Diandra 2 02(1), 03(1), 08(1), 09(2), 10(2), 11(1), 12(1)
0081 First Class 69
0164 Sagnol 3
0182 Snap Shot
0228 Disneyworld
     
Burfeind,Hartwig RV Sandbostel 0022 Collin 73 12(2), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0149 Richmond 23
     
Dreyer,Ramon RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 0017 Carneval S. 11(2), 12(2), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0047 Don Calypso 3
     
Dutta,Susan RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 0023 Currency DC 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 12(1), 14(1)
0131 Lumberjack 12
     
Dyhr,Cornelia RFV Warendorf e.V. 0167 Sancey- le-long 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Eckert,Britt Carolin LG Reiten Berlin e.V. 0101 His Spark of Hope 01(1), 02(1)
0106 Hokkaidon
0146 Red Ruby 9
     
Ehrecke,Katrin RC Pegasus e.V. 0176 Sinnamon 01(1)
     
Ehrich,Franziska RC An der Glücksburg Hönow e.V. 0144 Rapunzel 178 01(1), 02(1), 03(1)
     
Feistkorn,Lena RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 0055 DSP Herzensfürst 01(2), 02(1), 03(1)
0140 Quandolino
     
Fiebelkorn,Anna-Sophie RV Aller-Weser 0098 Helline 01(1), 03(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0103 Hofliebe
0109 KANGANYAS Benetton Dream
     
Finken,Holga RV Aller-Weser 0019 Charmeur 378 02(1), 03(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1), 15(1)
0096 Haydn 16
0132 Lusingando 2
0180 Sissy v.d.Heide
     
Flemisch Dr.,Simone RC Olympia Stadion Berlin e.V. 0158 Rossini 121 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Fliegner,Kim RV Mönchsheim e.V. 0213 Valentin 16/2(1)
     
Giese,Shirley Sue RFV Ravensberge e.V. 0208 Kilat 16/1(1)
     
Gießelmann,Jan-Dirk RV Wagenfeld 0095 Haya 17 02(1), 03(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0097 Heartbeat 7
0117 Leonardo 804
0129 Lotus 245
0145 Real Dancer 2
0168 Scaramanga 5
     
Gojowy,Janina Schleppjagdverein Berlin e.V. 0032 Daylight 228 01(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0052 Dragonheart 17
     
Groenke,Daniela RC Olympia Stadion Berlin e.V. 0021 Cheyenne W 04(1), 05(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0077 Farina 857
     
Grube,Juliane RV Rosencarree e.V. 0099 Herzensbrecher 3 02(1), 08(2), 09(1), 10(1)
0147 Reggiano
0203 Winslet 5
0219 Royal Romance T
     
Göbel,Susann RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 0056 DSP Paola 03(1)
     
Hagman,Michelle RV Rosencarree e.V. 0063 Dunera 2 01(2), 02(1), 05(2), 06(2), 08(1), 12(1), 13(1)
0080 Fio 11
0088 Frexenett
0102 Hochwürden
0116 Le Contendro
0133 Madonna 128
0189 TSF Rudi's Memory
0190 Turbo 39
     
Hansen,Insa RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 0008 Ayers Rock 21 02(2), 03(2), 05(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0014 Calvados 126
0029 Dante 72
0040 Diamond's Diva 2
0044 Diodorus
0045 Do it again 6
0051 Donni Brasco
0060 Duende 16
0082 Fjordor
0120 Lex Lennard
0136 Pepperminth Petty
0137 Per Du 8
0179 Sir Westerland
0194 Weekend Fun
0205 World of Love
     
Hartmann Dr.,Anna-Elisabeth Berliner Reitklub e.V. 0092 Goethes Gustav 04(1), 05(1), 06(3)
     
Haupt,Alexandra RSG Buckower Feldmark e..V. 0031 Dawinschy 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(2), 09(1), 10(1)
0073 Fallersleben
0151 Rio Negro 30
     
Hertsch,Lukas RV d.Berliner u.Bbg.Studenten e.V. 0220 Rapunzel 16/2(1)
     
Hindle,Emma Odenwäld.RV Erbach e.V. 0020 Chequille 2 12(1), 13(1)
     
Holmen,Anne Lene RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. 0093 Graffiti 73 09(1), 10(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0142 Rainbow Dancer 4
     
Hufendiek,Hubertus RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. 0030 Darling's Dream 2 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Högner,Ariane LRF Bülow Neubeeren e.V. 0043 Digeridoo 04(1)
     
Ibrahim,Tahani RSV Dallgow Dorf e.V 0090 Glamour Girl 12 05(1), 08(2), 09(2), 10(2)
0160 Royal Dancer 26
0181 Smart little Boy 2
     
Ibrahim,Yasmina RSV Dallgow Dorf e.V ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 16/1(1)
     
Jacobs,Ute RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V. 0200 Wiefein 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Kaldewei,Maria RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. 0218 Companero 12 11(1), 12(1), 15(1)
     
Kasselmann,Bianca RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 0005 Amadeus 432 05(1), 11(2), 12(2), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0007 Augenstern 4
0014 Calvados 126
0038 Destination 2
0048 Don Capone
0069 Fairbanks 19
0074 Famous Boy 2
0087 Forum Zwei
0123 Limited Edition 27
0156 Ronja M 7
0188 Tolando du Loing
0194 Weekend Fun
0195 Welt Hit VI
0196 Weltclassiker
0204 Wish Wonders
     
Kellerer,Anke LRF Bülow Neubeeren e.V. 0212 Fabiano's As 04(1)
     
Kendzierske,Mike RV Wahlsdorf e.V. 0035 Der Diether 04(1), 05(1)
     
Kensowsky,Sina RV Lützow Stücken e.V. 0221 Grandoer 16/1(1)
     
Kirsten,Jana RFV Herodot Leipzig e. V. 0053 Dream of Love 6 04(1)
0091 Glory of Love
0113 La Joli 3
     
Klimke,Ingrid RV St.Georg Münster e.V. 0054 Dresden Mann 03(1), 10(1), 12(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0125 Liostro 48
0225 Sir Schiwago
     
Klimke,Michael RV St.Georg Münster e.V. 0011 Berti's Biene 08(1), 09(2), 10(2), 11(1), 12(1), 15(1)
0037 Desert Black
0083 Floredo 2
0094 Harmony's Calinus
     
Koschel,Christoph RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 0010 Belaggio 02(2), 03(2), 09(2), 10(2), 11(1), 12(1)
0033 De la Vega
0042 Die Süsse
0086 Fort Knoxx
0114 Lawarino
0118 Leuchtfeuer De
0127 Londontown S
0174 Simply Virtual
     
Koschel,Patricia RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 0118 Leuchtfeuer De 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Kronborg Jensen,Bente RFV Neuer Eichenhof e.V. 0100 Hidalgo 93 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0128 Lothringer 6
     
Kruse,Simone Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0126 London Eye L 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 12(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0170 Semper Fidelis 6
     
Ladwig,Jörg RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 0141 Quaterman 2 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0161 Rubimar
     
Lammers,Tanja RUFV Cappeln 0026 Dakar H 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 08(1), 09(1)
0076 Fanny Hill 24
0079 Fidi 11
     
Lampe,Alexandria RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung 0033 De la Vega 11(1), 12(1), 14(1)
0078 Felix 1727
     
Langenkamp,Sibylle Hof Bernadotte e.V. 0035 Der Diether
0162 Rubino Classico
     
Lattermann,Jens RV Gompitz e. V. 0122 Lightness 9 11(1), 12(1), 15(1)
     
Leiteritz Dr,Teresa RV Kunow e.V 0013 Byblos 3 01(2), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0036 Der Klose
0089 Garibaldi 90
0191 Vapiano 2
     
Leiteritz,Ferdinand RV Kunow e.V 0110 Karimo ox 3 16/2(1)
     
Leuchtenberger,Emma 'RV Mönchsheim 0210 Tinka Bell 16/1(1)
     
Lewicki,Andrea-Beate Berliner Reitklub e.V. 0134 Murphy 55 04(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Lieben-Seutter,Saskia RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0058 Du Soleil 09(1), 10(1)
     
Loew,Marion RV Hardenberg 0002 Ally Mc Beal 9 05(1), 11(2), 12(2)
0193 Walk of Fame 21
     
Lüders,Ronald RPZV Gestüt Kempke Hof e.V. 0148 Repertoire 4 08(1), 11(1), 12(1), 15(1)
0187 Tacita 2
     
Löffler,Nicole RV Eichkamp Berlin e.V. 0169 Semino 2 02(1), 03(1)
     
Maruhn,Esther RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0202 Wilson Pickett 09(1), 10(1)
     
Mayer,Catherine RG Klosterhof Medingen 0226 Damnonia N.L. 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Metzner,Leo RV PICHELSBERG E.V. 0207 Joshy 16/2(1)
     
Metzner,Mia RV PICHELSBERG E.V. 0207 Joshy 16/1(1)
     
Munstermann-Zurhorst,Stefanie RV Alvern 0064 Eastman 4 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Palma E Santos,Nuno RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. 0165 Sal 2 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Prenzel,Anette RV Eichkamp Berlin e.V. 0006 Arosa K 01(1)
     
Rask,Jörgen RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 0039 Deventer 2 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11(1)
     
Reinke,Friederike RFV Groß Briesen e.V 0155 Rondo Veneziano 56 11(1), 12(1), 15(1)
     
Reiser,Yvonne RV Aller-Weser 0159 Royal Classic 9 02(1), 03(1)
     
Richter,Julia-Alexa RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e 0124 Lindenberg 04(1), 05(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Ruch,Sabrina RC Grünefeld e.V 0004 Alvaro S 04(1), 05(1), 07(1)
0227 Donny Walker
     
Ränsch,Andrea RV Reith.Drei Linden Lausigk 0201 Willi-Warell 04(1)
     
Saalbach-Müller,Ina RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V. 0115 Layanna 11(1), 12(1), 15(1)
     
Sachs,Isabelle RFV Hofgut Prietzen e.V. 0222 Kingsley 11 01(1), 03(1)
     
Sachs,Julia RFV Hofgut Prietzen e.V. 0223 Discover 3 05(1), 06(1), 11(1), 15(1)
     
Sattelberg,Mandy RSG Alt-Lübars e.V 0001 Akzenta 12 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11(1)
0153 Rocket Royal
     
Schmitz,Thomas RFV Velbert e. V. 0084 Florenz 61 11(2), 12(2), 14(1), 15(1)
0198 Whisper of Joy 6
     
Schneider,Dorothee Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V 0068 Fackeltanz OLD 09(2), 10(2), 12(2), 13(1), 14(1)
0107 Horatio 18
0108 Kaiserkult TSF
0177 Sir Rubin 2
0185 Stockholm 8
0199 Whizzkid
     
Schneider,Gregor Alexander LRF Bülow Neubeeren e.V. 0211 Dunmore 03(1)
     
Schrocke,Sven Schleppjagdverein Berlin e.V. 0072 Fairytale 47
     
Schröder,Cornelia Barbara RC Pegasus e.V. 0166 Sambuca 62 01(1), 05(1)
0197 Wetterhexe 7
     
Shadi,Laura Antonia Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 0003 Alvarez 21 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Soujon,Natalie LRF Bülow Neubeeren e.V. 0112 Köpenick 4 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Stahn,Nele RFV Uetz e.V. 0229 Bento 16/2(1)
     
Stich,Alexandra Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 0214 Herzog von Holstein 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11(1), 15(1)
0215 Finest 4
0216 Dygarie
0217 Ramblas
     
Torklus Dr.,Nikolaus von RFV Bergholzer Heide e.V. 0009 Bartholdy 5 11(1), 15(1)
     
Vetters,Jochen LRF Bülow Neubeeren e.V. 0015 Camiro Marrone 01(1), 08(1), 09(2), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0066 Eliot 59
0075 Fanano
0178 Sir Schenkenberg
     
Vollmer,Mina LRFV Münchehofe e.V. 0209 Leo 16/2(1)
     
Wagner,Thomas RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V. 0070 Fairway 17 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 15(1)
0192 Very Keen
     
Wahler,Theresa RG Klosterhof Medingen 0027 Danone 4 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(2), 12(1), 13(1), 15(2)
0028 Danone II
0034 Demoiselle 12
0057 Du Commerce
0059 Dubei 5
0062 Duke of Oldenburg 2
0119 Levantina 4
     
Welding,Ira Christina Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 0061 Duino 2 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Wiegert,Katharina RFV Bornmühle 0224 Sokrates 129 01(1)
     
Winter-Polac,Karin TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha 0016 Carl Lewis 3 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 09(1), 10(1), 12(2), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0018 Casparino
0171 Seventy Seven 4
0175 Simsalabim 42


Angezeigt werden 1 bis 100 (von insgesamt 103 Sätze)
Zeilen:     <<   Seite von 2   >>

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2017 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück